Boys Swim
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Steilacoom100100
Lindbergh100100
Fife100110
Clover Park000000
Evergreen000000
Franklin Pierce000000
Highline000000
Tyee000000
Washington000000
Renton010010
River Ridge010010
Foss010010


alt2:Everett Rowing Small
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Dec 10
Final
Scored By: Diane.Pavelin
95Fife
41Renton *


Final
Scored By: Bryce.Jensen
40River Ridge
140Lindbergh *


Final
Scored By: Maki.Atterberry
131Washington
167Franklin Pierce
0Clover Park
147Highline *


Final
Scored By: Kathy.Casey
33Foss
142Steilacoom *


 
Washington
Franklin Pierce
Clover Park
Tyee *


EV Pool
 
Washington
Franklin Pierce
Clover Park
Evergreen *


EV Pool
Thursday, Dec 12
3:00 PM
Washington
Franklin Pierce
Clover Park
Fife *


FHS
3:30 PM
Tyee
Highline
Evergreen
Steilacoom *


ClovPkHS
4:00 PM
Renton
River Ridge *


RRHS
5:00 PM
Lindbergh
Foss *


FossHS
Saturday, Dec 14
10:00 AM
Falcon Relays
Stadium
Foss *


Foss
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Lindbergh Opponent  
* Tue, Dec 10 Lindbergh 140 River Ridge 40

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Dec 12 Foss
5:00 PM Away FossHS
* Thu, Dec 19 Steilacoom
3:00 PM Home LHS
Tue, Jan 7 Hazen
3:00 PM Away Hazen
Sat, Jan 11 Kentridge Swim Invitational
Kentridge (Host)
Anacortes
Bainbridge
Curtis
Capital
Cascade
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Everett
Hazen
Hanford
Issaquah
Kamiak
Kelso
Lindbergh
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Peninsula
Richland
Shorecrest
Sumner
Selah
Stanwood
Shorewood
Wenatchee
9:00 AM Away KCAC
* Tue, Jan 14
Lindbergh (Host)
Evergreen
Highline
Tyee
3:00 PM Home LHS
Sat, Jan 18 Lindbergh Invitational
11:30 AM Home LHS
Mon, Jan 20 11 Dive Meet
10:30 AM Home LHS
* Tue, Jan 21 Renton
3:00 PM Away Hazen
* Thu, Jan 23
Lindbergh (Host)
Clover Park
Franklin Pierce
Washington
3:00 PM Home LHS
Fri, Jan 24
Squalicum (Host)
Bellingham
Lindbergh
Sehome
3:45 PM Away A Hanna
* Thu, Jan 30 Fife
3:00 PM Away FHS
Sat, Feb 8 SPSL 2A League Swim Meet
Lindbergh (Host)
Clover Park
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
11:00 AM Home Hazen

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 7, 5:30 PMSPSL 2A League Dive Meet at Lindbergh HS Pool