League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Sedro-Woolley
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Unlimited Service Silver 11-16
Boys Tennis
NWC -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Sehome80130
Bellingham61112
Squalicum6294
Anacortes4375
Ferndale3439
Burlington-Ed3467
Sedro-Woolley3557
Lynden17210
Lakewood09016


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:Scoreboard 2017-18
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Sedro-Woolley Opponent  
Wed, Sep 5 Sedro-Woolley 4 Anacortes 3
Mon, Sep 10 Sedro-Woolley 3 Squalicum 4
Tue, Sep 11 Sedro-Woolley 1 Burlington-Edison 6
* Mon, Sep 17 Sedro-Woolley 0 Sehome 7
Tue, Sep 18 Sedro-Woolley 5 Ferndale 2
* Mon, Sep 24 Sedro-Woolley 7 Lakewood 0
* Tue, Sep 25 Sedro-Woolley 0 Bellingham 7
* Wed, Sep 26 Sedro-Woolley 2 Anacortes 5
* Fri, Sep 28 Sedro-Woolley 5 Burlington-Edison 2
* Wed, Oct 3 Sedro-Woolley 3 Ferndale 4
* Thu, Oct 4 Sedro-Woolley 1 Squalicum 6
* Tue, Oct 9 Sedro-Woolley 7 Lynden 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 12, 9:00 AM
Oct 13, 9:00 AM
Oct 15, 9:00 AM
Oct 16, 3:00 PM
North Sub-Districts at Skagit Valley Coll.
 Oct 19, 10:00 AM
Oct 20, 10:00 AM
Oct 22, 1:00 PM
Oct 23, 9:00 AM
Oct 24, 9:00 AM
2A District Championship at Skagit Valley Coll.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy