League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Lynden Christian
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2018 Capstone PT Silver
alt2:2016 Silver - 300x250
Boys Soccer
NWC -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Anacortes000000
Bellingham000000
Blaine000000
Burlington-Ed000000
Ferndale000000
Lakewood000000
Lynden000000
Lynden Chr000000
Meridian000000
Mount Baker000000
Nooksack Valley000000
Sedro-Woolley000000
Sehome000000
Squalicum000000


alt2:Performance PT Soccer standings SMALL
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:Performance PT 17-18 Soccer Scoreboard
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Mar 9 Bush
1:00 PM Home Bender
Thu, Mar 14 Lynden
4:30 PM Home Bender
Sat, Mar 16 Seattle Academy
Away TBD
* Mon, Mar 18 Nooksack Valley
4:30 PM Home Bender
* Wed, Mar 20 Sedro-Woolley
7:00 PM Away SWHS
* Fri, Mar 22 Lynden
4:30 PM Away Bender
* Wed, Mar 27 Burlington-Edison
4:30 PM Home Bender
* Fri, Mar 29 Anacortes
7:00 PM Away AHS
* Tue, Apr 9 Ferndale
4:00 PM Away Phillips
* Thu, Apr 11 Bellingham
4:30 PM Home Bender
* Sat, Apr 13 Squalicum
12:00 PM Away SqualHS
* Tue, Apr 16 Blaine
4:30 PM Home Bender
* Thu, Apr 18 Sehome
4:30 PM Away Phillips
* Sat, Apr 20 Meridian
12:00 PM Away MHS
* Tue, Apr 23 Mount Baker
4:30 PM Home Bender
* Thu, Apr 25 Lakewood
4:30 PM Home Bender

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy