Boys Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Anacortes000000
Bellingham000000
Blaine000000
Burlington-Ed000000
Ferndale000000
Lakewood000000
Lynden000000
Lynden Chr000000
Meridian000000
Mount Baker000000
Nooksack Valley000000
Sedro-Woolley000000
Sehome000000
Squalicum000000


alt2:Performance PT Soccer standings SMALL
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:Performance PT 17-18 Soccer Scoreboard
Monday, Mar 30
** POSTPONED **
Burlington-Ed
South Whidbey *


SWHS
** POSTPONED **
Meridian
Anacortes *


AHS
Tuesday, Mar 31
** POSTPONED **
Blaine
Ferndale *


Phillips
** POSTPONED **
Lakewood
Nooksack Valley *


** POSTPONED **
Squalicum
Bellingham *


BHS
** POSTPONED **
Meridian
Sedro-Woolley *


SWHS
Wednesday, Apr 1
** POSTPONED **
Lynden Chr
Burlington-Ed *


BEHS KF
** POSTPONED **
Mount Baker
Anacortes *


AHS
** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Mar 31 **
Meridian
Sedro-Woolley *


Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Bellingham
Blaine *


Pipeline
** POSTPONED **
Sedro-Woolley
Nooksack Valley *


** POSTPONED **
Ferndale
Sehome *


SehLower
Friday, Apr 3
** POSTPONED **
Burlington-Ed
Meridian *


MHS
** POSTPONED **
Anacortes
Lynden Chr *


Bender
** POSTPONED **
Squalicum
Lakewood *


LWHS
sponsor: Janell Summer Photographysponsor: *Ferndale High Schoolsponsor: Honcoop Gravel
sponsor: Locker Room Fitnesssponsor: *Ferndale High School

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Ferndale Opponent  
Sat, Mar 14 Ferndale Arlington
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Mar 17 Ferndale Blaine
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 19 Ferndale Anacortes
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Mon, Mar 23 Ferndale Bellingham
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 26 Ferndale Squalicum
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Sat, Mar 28 Ferndale Mount Baker
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Mar 31 Ferndale Blaine
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 2 Sehome
7:00 PM Away SehLower
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Apr 14 Lynden Christian
4:30 PM Away Bender
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 16 Meridian
4:00 PM Home Phillips
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Sat, Apr 18 Nooksack Valley
4:30 PM Away NVE
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Apr 22 Sedro-Woolley
4:00 PM Home Phillips
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Apr 24 Burlington-Edison
6:30 PM Away BEHS KF
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Apr 28 Anacortes
4:00 PM Home Phillips
* Thu, Apr 30 Lynden
4:30 PM Away Bender
* Mon, May 4 Lakewood
4:00 PM Home Phillips

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 7 - May 163A District at Shoreline Stadium
 May 18 - May 303A State at Sparks Stadium