League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Ferndale
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Unlimited Service Silver 11-16
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Girls Soccer
NWC -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Sehome13001930
Squalicum10211351
Burlington-Ed10211851
Bellingham8321262
Lynden8411171
Lynden Chr7421072
Sedro-Woolley544874
Ferndale562872
Meridian5621182
Lakewood580593
Anacortes3825102
Blaine21014121
Nooksack Valley11202150
Mount Baker01300160


alt2:Performance PT Soccer standings SMALL
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:Performance PT 17-18 Soccer Scoreboard
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Ferndale Opponent  
Tue, Sep 4 Ferndale 1 Sehome 0
Sat, Sep 8 Ferndale 11 Mount Baker 0
* Mon, Sep 10 Ferndale 1 Bellingham 1
* Thu, Sep 13 Ferndale 0 Squalicum 2
Sat, Sep 15 Ferndale 2 Port Angeles 1
* Tue, Sep 18 Ferndale 3 Blaine 1
* Fri, Sep 21 Ferndale 0 Sehome 2
* Tue, Sep 25 Ferndale 6 Mount Baker 0
* Thu, Sep 27 Ferndale 0 Lynden Christian 1
* Mon, Oct 1 Ferndale 4 Meridian 3
* Wed, Oct 3 Ferndale 8 Nooksack Valley 0
* Tue, Oct 9 Ferndale 1 Sedro-Woolley 1
* Thu, Oct 11 Ferndale 0 Burlington-Edison 2
* Mon, Oct 15 Ferndale 3 Anacortes 2
* Thu, Oct 18 Ferndale 0 Lynden 1
* Mon, Oct 22 Ferndale 1 Lakewood 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Nov 33A District at Shoreline Stadium
  Thu, Oct 25 Meadowdale Lost 2-1
Nov 5 - Nov 173A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy