League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2018 Capstone PT Silver
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Girls Soccer
NWC -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Sehome13001930
Squalicum10211351
Burlington-Ed10211851
Bellingham8321262
Lynden8411171
Lynden Chr7421072
Sedro-Woolley544874
Ferndale562872
Meridian5621182
Lakewood580593
Anacortes3825102
Blaine21014121
Nooksack Valley11202150
Mount Baker01300160


alt2:Performance PT Soccer standings SMALL
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:Performance PT 17-18 Soccer Scoreboard
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Bellingham Opponent  
Tue, Sep 4 Bellingham 3 Marysville-Getchell 0
Thu, Sep 6 Bellingham 3 Lynden 1
* Mon, Sep 10 Bellingham 1 Ferndale 1
* Thu, Sep 13 Bellingham 7 Lakewood 1
Sat, Sep 15 Bellingham 0 Burlington-Edison 3
* Tue, Sep 18 Bellingham 1 Squalicum 2
* Thu, Sep 20 Bellingham 2 Blaine 1
* Mon, Sep 24 Bellingham 0 Sehome 3
* Thu, Sep 27 Bellingham 9 Mount Baker 0
* Tue, Oct 2 Bellingham 3 Lynden Christian 2
* Thu, Oct 4 Bellingham 2 Meridian 1
* Tue, Oct 9 Bellingham 5 Nooksack Valley 0
* Thu, Oct 11 Bellingham 4 Sedro-Woolley 2
* Mon, Oct 15 Bellingham 1 Burlington-Edison 5
* Wed, Oct 17 Bellingham 3 Anacortes 2
* Mon, Oct 22 Bellingham 2 Lynden 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Nov 112A District at Sedro-Woolley High School
  Thu, Oct 25 Sammamish Won 2-0
  Sat, Oct 27 Liberty Lost 5-0
  Tue, Oct 30 Lynden Won 2-1
  Sat, Nov 3 Archbishop Murphy Lost 3-1
Nov 5 - Nov 172A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy