League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver - 300x250
alt2:2018 Capstone PT Silver
Boys Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Sehome11111713
Squalicum10121334
Bellingham10301171
Lynden9221152
Meridian7421082
Burlington-Ed7421082
Lynden Chr6527112
Mount Baker6611171
Anacortes562692
Sedro-Woolley481791
Ferndale4816101
Lakewood31003130
Blaine11201140
Nooksack Valley01300150


alt2:Performance PT Soccer standings SMALL
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Storm Advance to State!
Photo Store
alt2:Performance PT 17-18 Soccer Scoreboard
Friday, May 24
6:00 PM
Sehome
Toppenish *


Sunset
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Squalicum Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 Squalicum 1 Snohomish 1
Tue, Mar 12 Squalicum 1 Sehome 1
Sat, Mar 16 Squalicum 2 Mountain View 0
* Mon, Mar 18 Squalicum 1 Lynden 1
* Thu, Mar 21 Squalicum 4 Ferndale 0
* Sat, Mar 23 Squalicum 8 Blaine 1
* Tue, Mar 26 Squalicum 1 Bellingham 0
* Fri, Mar 29 Squalicum 5 Lakewood 0
* Tue, Apr 9 Squalicum 1 Sehome 3
* Wed, Apr 10 Squalicum 5 Mount Baker 0
* Sat, Apr 13 Squalicum 2 Lynden Christian 0
* Tue, Apr 16 Squalicum 1 Meridian 1
* Thu, Apr 18 Squalicum 8 Nooksack Valley 0
* Mon, Apr 22 Squalicum 5 Sedro-Woolley 0
* Thu, Apr 25 Squalicum 4 Burlington-Edison 1
* Mon, Apr 29 Squalicum 1 Anacortes 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 113A District at Shoreline Stadium
  Sat, May 4 Shorecrest Lost 4-3
  Tue, May 7 Arlington Won 4-0
  Thu, May 9 Edmonds-Woodway Won 2-0
May 13 - May 253A State at Sparks Stadium
  Wed, May 15 Lakeside Lost 3-0
 

Post Title

Feb 21, 2019 6:08 PM

Don't forget to clear through the Activities Office. Practice starts February 25th.


Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy