League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Boys Swim
NWC -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Anacortes500600
Lynden410510
Sehome310410
Squalicum320330
Burlington-Ed140140
Ferndale000010
Bellingham040060
Sedro-Woolley040040


alt2:Everett Rowing Small
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 23
3:45 PM
Sehome
Squalicum *


A Hanna
6:30 PM
Bellingham
Sedro-Woolley *


Fidalgo
Thursday, Jan 25
2:30 PM
Lynden
Anacortes *


Fidalgo
3:45 PM
Bellingham
Sehome *


A Hanna
6:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Burlington-Ed *


Fidalgo
Saturday, Jan 27
4:30 PM
District Dive
Squalicum
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Burlington-Ed
Bellingham
Anacortes *


Fidalgo
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Squalicum Opponent  
* Fri, Dec 1 NWC Relay
* Thu, Dec 7 Squalicum 46 Anacortes 129
Fri, Dec 8 Squalicum 74 Tahoma 94
* Tue, Dec 12 Squalicum 110 Bellingham 63
* Thu, Dec 14 Squalicum 106 Sedro-Woolley 64
* Sat, Dec 16 NWC Invitational
* Thu, Jan 11 Squalicum 97 Burlington-Edison 73
* Sat, Jan 13 District Dive
* Thu, Jan 18 Squalicum 56 Lynden 111

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Jan 23 Sehome
3:45 PM Home A Hanna
Sat, Jan 27 District Dive
Anacortes (Host)
4:30 PM Away Fidalgo
Fri, Feb 2 NWC "B" Championships
Sehome (Host)
3:15 PM Away A Hanna

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Jan 16, 3:45 PM at Arne Hanna Aquatic Center
 Feb 9, 5:15 PM
Feb 10, 4:00 PM
District Championship at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy