League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2018 Capstone PT Silver
alt2:Unlimited Service Silver 11-16
Boys Swim
NWC -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Anacortes200200
Burlington-Ed210210
Sedro-Woolley110110
Squalicum110110
Lynden110110
Sehome000000
Bellingham010010
Ferndale020020


alt2:Everett Rowing Small
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Dec 11
Final
Scored By: Leslie.Mix
45Burlington-Ed
138Anacortes *


Awaiting Score
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley *


Fidalgo
Thursday, Dec 13
6:30 PM
Bellingham
Sedro-Woolley *


Fidalgo
6:30 PM
Bellingham
Burlington-Ed *


Fidalgo
Friday, Dec 14
Time TBD
Tahoma
Bellingham *


A Hanna
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Squalicum Opponent  
Fri, Nov 30 NWC Relay Meet
* Tue, Dec 4 Squalicum 114 Sedro-Woolley 60
* Thu, Dec 6 Squalicum 84 Burlington-Edison 89
Sat, Dec 8 NWC Invitational
        Admission Charged

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Jan 8 Bellingham
3:45 PM Home A Hanna
* Tue, Jan 8 Ferndale
3:45 PM Home A Hanna
* Thu, Jan 10 Anacortes
2:30 PM Away Fidalgo
Sat, Jan 12 District Dive
Anacortes (Host)
2:30 PM Away Fidalgo
* Tue, Jan 15 Lynden
3:30 PM Away LynYMCA
* Thu, Jan 17 Sehome
3:45 PM Away A Hanna
Sat, Jan 26 District Dive
Sehome (Host)
3:45 PM Away A Hanna
Fri, Feb 1 "B" Championships
Sehome (Host)
3:45 PM Away A Hanna

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 15, 12:00 AM
Feb 16, 12:00 AM
WIAA 2A State Championships at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy