League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Temporary Silver ad
alt2:NWCAthletics - Silver 6.19
Boys Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Anacortes0000
Bellingham0000
Blaine0000
Burlington-Ed0000
Ferndale0000
Lakewood0000
Lynden0000
Lynden Chr0000
Meridian0000
Mount Baker0000
Nooksack Valley0000
Sedro-Woolley0000
Sehome0000
Squalicum0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Cross Country Team
Photo By: LifeTouchPhoto Store
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 14 Sehome Invitational
Sehome (Host)
9:00 AM Away Civic
* Wed, Sep 18
Ferndale (Host)
Lynden Christian
Squalicum
4:00 PM Away Hovander
* Wed, Sep 25
Blaine (Host)
Nooksack Valley
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
4:00 PM Away PeaceArc
Sat, Sep 28 Bellevue Invite
Bellevue (Host)
Bainbridge
Eastmont
Hazen
Kamiakin
Kingston
Monroe
Squalicum
West Valley (Spokane)
Away
Sat, Oct 5 Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational
Marysville-Getchell (Host)
2:45 PM Away CdrcrstG
* Wed, Oct 9
Squalicum (Host)
Burlington-Edison
Mount Baker
4:00 PM Home Padden
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bainbridge
Bellevue
Bothell
Bush
Crosspoint
Camas
Cascade
Chelan
Cheney
Chiawana
Cleveland
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Elma
Everett
Ferndale
Foster
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Inglemoor
Ingraham
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Kingston
Klahowya
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Lakeside
Liberty
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\\\\\\\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Renton
Roosevelt
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sammamish
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
8:00 AM Away LWHS
Thu, Oct 17 Lake Lap Invite
Sehome (Host)
4:00 PM Away Padden
Wed, Oct 23 NWC Meet
Squalicum (Host)
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Lakewood
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
4:00 PM Home Civic

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 2, 10:00 AMDistrict Championship at South Whidbey High School
 Nov 9, 9:00 AMWIAA State Championships at Sun Willow
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy