League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:2018 Capstone PT Silver
Boys Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Sehome11111713
Squalicum10121334
Bellingham10301171
Lynden9221152
Meridian7421082
Burlington-Ed7421082
Lynden Chr6527112
Mount Baker6611171
Anacortes562692
Sedro-Woolley481791
Ferndale4816101
Lakewood31003130
Blaine11201140
Nooksack Valley01300150


alt2:Performance PT Soccer standings SMALL
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:Performance PT 17-18 Soccer Scoreboard
Friday, May 24
6:00 PM
Sehome
Toppenish *


Sunset
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Sehome Opponent  
Tue, Mar 12 Sehome 1 Squalicum 1
Thu, Mar 14 Sehome 0 Bellingham 0
Fri, Mar 15 Sehome 2 Mountain View 0
* Tue, Mar 19 Sehome 2 Burlington-Edison 3
* Thu, Mar 21 Sehome 1 Anacortes 0
* Sat, Mar 23 Sehome 3 Bellingham 1
* Tue, Mar 26 Sehome 2 Lynden 1
* Thu, Mar 28 Sehome 4 Ferndale 0
* Tue, Apr 9 Sehome 3 Squalicum 1
* Wed, Apr 10 Sehome 5 Blaine 0
* Sat, Apr 13 Sehome 5 Lakewood 0
* Tue, Apr 16 Sehome 4 Mount Baker 0
* Thu, Apr 18 Sehome 2 Lynden Christian 0
* Tue, Apr 23 Sehome 0 Meridian 0
* Thu, Apr 25 Sehome 10 Nooksack Valley 0
* Mon, Apr 29 Sehome 1 Sedro-Woolley 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 112A District at Edmonds Stadium
  Sat, May 4 Mountlake Terrace Won 4-3
  Tue, May 7 Burlington-Edison Won 3-1
  Sat, May 11 Liberty Won 2-1
May 13 - May 252A State at Sunset Chev Stadium
  Tue, May 14 Port Angeles Won 3-1
  Sat, May 18 Woodland Won 4-0
  Fri, May 24
6:00 PM
Toppenish Sunset Chev Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy