League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:You sold your home for how much 8
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Boys Swim
NWC -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Anacortes500600
Lynden410510
Sehome310410
Squalicum320330
Burlington-Ed140140
Ferndale000010
Bellingham040060
Sedro-Woolley040040


alt2:Everett Rowing Small
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 16
Final
Scored By: Greg.Gorham
134Anacortes
44Burlington-Ed *


Final
Scored By: steve.gibb1
42Archbishop Murp
122Lynden *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Anderson
343Squalicum
474Oak Harbor
42Ferndale
572Cascade
308Bellingham *


Final
Scored By: Greg.Gorham
107Sehome
48Sedro-Woolley *


Thursday, Jan 18
Final
Scored By: Randy.Elsner
111Lynden
56Squalicum *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Sehome Opponent  
* Fri, Dec 1 NWC Relay
* Tue, Dec 5 Sehome 59 Anacortes 124
Fri, Dec 8 Sehome 115 Tahoma 59
* Sat, Dec 16 NWC Invitational
* Tue, Jan 2 Sehome 123 Burlington-Edison 56
Sat, Jan 6 Kentridge Invitational
Sehome Kentridge (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Bainbridge
Bonney Lake
Cascade
Eastmont
East Valley (Yakima)
Everett
Glacier Peak
Hanford
Issaquah
Kamiak
Kelso
Lindbergh
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Mercer Island
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon
O'Dea
Peninsula
R A Long
Richland
Selah
Sumner
Snohomish
Stanwood
Shorewood
Tahoma
Toppenish
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
* Tue, Jan 9 Sehome 103 Lynden 77
* Sat, Jan 13 District Dive
* Tue, Jan 16 Sehome 107 Sedro-Woolley 48

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Jan 23 Squalicum
3:45 PM Away A Hanna
* Thu, Jan 25 Bellingham
3:45 PM Home A Hanna
Sat, Jan 27 District Dive
Anacortes (Host)
4:30 PM Away Fidalgo
Fri, Feb 2 NWC "B" Championships
3:15 PM Home A Hanna

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 9, 2:45 PM
Feb 10, 2:45 PM
2A District Swim Meet at Fidalgo Pool
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy