League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Sedro-Woolley
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver4
alt2:Unlimited Service Silver 11-16
Girls Track
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Sedro-Woolley Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 15 Sedro-Woolley 57 Ferndale 78
* Thu, Mar 15 Sedro-Woolley 53 Anacortes 68
Thu, Mar 15 Sedro-Woolley 0 Stanwood 0
* Wed, Mar 21 Sedro-Woolley 114 Mount Baker 19
* Wed, Mar 21 Sedro-Woolley 67 Bellingham 74
Fri, Mar 23 Bedlington Invitational
* Wed, Mar 28 Sedro-Woolley 80 Blaine 70
* Wed, Mar 28 Sedro-Woolley 77 Lynden Christian 71
Fri, Mar 30 Clash of Conferences
Sat, Apr 7 Birger Solberg Invitational
Thu, Apr 19 JV Invite Meet
Wed, Apr 25 Skagit Valley Championships
Fri, Apr 27 Skagit Valley Championships
* Wed, May 2 Sedro-Woolley 77 Nooksack Valley 68
Fri, May 4 Stanwood Twilight Invite
Sedro-Woolley 84 Stanwood (Host) 136
Chimacum 0
Juanita 29
La Conner 45
Lake Stevens 177
Lake Washington 28
Mount Vernon 65
Oak Harbor 74
Snohomish 46

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 9, 4:30 PMSub District North at Civic Stadium
 May 11, 4:30 PM2A Sub District North at Civic Stadium
 May 16, 4:30 PM
May 18, 4:30 PM
2A District Track Meet at Lakewood High School
 May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
2A State Track Meet
 May 26, 12:00 AM2A State Track
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy