League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Anacortes
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2018 Capstone PT Silver
alt2:Temporary Silver ad
Girls Tennis
NWC -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Anacortes0000
Bellingham0000
Blaine0000
Burlington-Ed0000
Ferndale0000
Lakewood0000
Lynden0000
Sedro-Woolley0000
Sehome0000
Squalicum0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2015-16 Girls Tennis Team
Photo Store
alt2:Scoreboard 2017-18
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Mar 13 Squalicum
4:00 PM Away SqualHS
Thu, Mar 14 Ferndale
3:30 PM Home AHS
Mon, Mar 18 Burlington-Edison
3:45 PM Away BEHS
Wed, Mar 20 Sedro-Woolley
3:30 PM Home AHS
Fri, Mar 22 Sehome
4:00 PM Away WCC
Mon, Mar 25 Lakewood
3:30 PM Home AHS
* Wed, Mar 27 Blaine
3:30 PM Home AHS
* Wed, Apr 10 Lynden
3:30 PM Away LMS
* Fri, Apr 12 Bellingham
3:30 PM Home AHS
* Mon, Apr 15 Ferndale
3:45 PM Away FHS
* Wed, Apr 17 Burlington-Edison
3:30 PM Home AHS
* Fri, Apr 19 Sedro-Woolley
3:30 PM Away SWHS
* Mon, Apr 22 Sehome
3:30 PM Home AHS
* Wed, Apr 24 Lakewood
3:30 PM Away LWHS
Fri, Apr 26 Granite Falls
3:30 PM Home AHS
* Mon, Apr 29 Squalicum
3:30 PM Home AHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 3, 10:00 AM
May 4, 10:00 AM
May 6, 3:00 PM
May 7, 4:30 PM
May 8, 4:30 PM
North Sub-Districts at Blaine High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy