League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Anacortes
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Unlimited Service Silver 11-16
alt2:2018 Capstone PT Silver
Girls Soccer
NWC -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Sehome13001930
Squalicum10211351
Burlington-Ed10211851
Bellingham8321262
Lynden8411171
Lynden Chr7421072
Sedro-Woolley544874
Ferndale562872
Meridian5621182
Lakewood580593
Anacortes3825102
Blaine21014121
Nooksack Valley11202150
Mount Baker01300160


alt2:Performance PT Soccer standings SMALL
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Varsity Girls Soccer
Photo By: Northwest Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
alt2:Performance PT 17-18 Soccer Scoreboard
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Anacortes Opponent  
Tue, Sep 4 Anacortes 4 Lynnwood 1
Thu, Sep 6 Anacortes 2 Sammamish 1
Sat, Sep 8 Anacortes 0 Meridian 3
* Tue, Sep 11 Anacortes 1 Blaine 1
* Thu, Sep 13 Anacortes 0 Sehome 3
* Mon, Sep 17 Anacortes 8 Mount Baker 0
* Thu, Sep 20 Anacortes 2 Lynden Christian 2
* Mon, Sep 24 Anacortes 2 Meridian 0
* Thu, Sep 27 Anacortes 5 Nooksack Valley 0
* Tue, Oct 2 Anacortes 0 Sedro-Woolley 2
* Thu, Oct 4 Anacortes 0 Burlington-Edison 2
* Tue, Oct 9 Anacortes 0 Lakewood 2
* Thu, Oct 11 Anacortes 1 Lynden 3
* Mon, Oct 15 Anacortes 2 Ferndale 3
* Wed, Oct 17 Anacortes 2 Bellingham 3
* Mon, Oct 22 Anacortes 0 Squalicum 4

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Nov 112A District at Sedro-Woolley High School
  Thu, Oct 25 Lynden Lost 1-0
Nov 5 - Nov 172A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy