League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Cross Country
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Coaching Staff

Monday
BLAINE HOST Away
Tuesday
Eastmont Away Awaiting Score
  Big 9 League Meet #2
Eastmont Away Awaiting Score
Eastmont Away Awaiting Score
Eastmont Away Awaiting Score
Eastmont Away Awaiting Score
Eastmont Away Awaiting Score
Davis Away Awaiting Score
  Big 9 League Meet #2
Davis Away Awaiting Score
  Big 9 League Meet #2
Davis Away Awaiting Score
  Big 9 League Meet #2
Davis Away Awaiting Score
  Big 9 League Meet #2
Davis Away Awaiting Score
  Big 9 League Meet #2
Eisenhower Away Awaiting Score
Eisenhower Away Awaiting Score
Eisenhower Away Awaiting Score
Eisenhower Away Awaiting Score
Moses Lake Away Awaiting Score
Moses Lake Away Awaiting Score
Moses Lake Away Awaiting Score
Wenatchee Away Awaiting Score
West Valley (Yakima) Away Awaiting Score
Wenatchee Away Awaiting Score
Enchantment Dual Away
Colville Away Won 43-15
Colville Away Won 31-25
Newport (Newport) Away Won 43-15
Wednesday
GSL Event #4 at Franklin Park Away Franklin 3:30 PM
  JV/FR Girls at 3:30pm; JV/FR Boys at 4:10pm; Varsity Girls at 4:40pm; & Varsity Boys at 5:10pm w/ WC
GSL Event #4 at Comstock Away Comstock 3:30 PM
  JV/FR Girls at 3:30pm; JV/FR Boys at 4:10pm; Varsity Girls at 4:40pm; & Varsity Boys at 5:10pm w/ WC
Evergreen Conference Championship Home 3:30 PM
NWC X-Country Meet Away Civic 4:00 PM
GSL Event #4 at Liberty Lake Away Lib Lk 4:00 PM
  JV/FR Girls at 3:30pm; JV/FR Boys at 4:10pm; Varsity Girls at 4:40pm; & Varsity Boys at 5:10pm w/ WC
SWW1A Trico League Meet Away VanLkPk 4:00 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-V Away LHS 4:45 PM
At Freeman Away FHS 4:45 PM
CWAC League - Eph/Oth/GV@Top Away MACC 5:00 PM
Thursday
At South Kitsap Away FtSteil
South Sound Conference Championship Away CapHS
League Championships Away
Metro Championship Meet @ Lwr Wdland Away 1:15 PM
  JV Boys (frosh/soph) 1:15, JV Boys (Jr/Sr) 1:45, JV Women 2:15, JV Women (top 14) 4:40, JV Men (top
Districts Away LGPark 1:45 PM
STMS vs BHMS @ SQMS Away (7 Cedars) 3:25 PM
Pacific League Meet Away OHS 3:30 PM
Evergreen 1A League meet Away MHS 4:00 PM
OL Championships Away (7 Cedars) 4:00 PM
Nisqually League Championships Away FtSteil 4:00 PM
Cascade Conference Championships Away CGC 4:00 PM
League Championships Home (Lake Sacaj) 4:00 PM
Ice Cream Invite (LCMS) Away LCMS 4:15 PM
League Championship Away KGCC 4:45 PM
  More Info
OL Championships Away (7 Cedars) 5:00 PM
CWAC League - Qui/EV@Sel Away Apple R. 5:00 PM
CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb Away (ROTARY PAR) 5:00 PM
Saturday
2017 Kingco Championships Home SammStPk
NPSL Sub-District Championships Away (Fort Steil) 9:00 AM
GSL JV/FR Championship Meet Away Mead 10:00 AM
  FR Girls at 10am; FR Boys at 10:40am; JV Girls at 11:10am; JV Boys at 11:50am; Awards at 12:25pm; &
Wesco Divisional Meet Home LWHS 10:00 AM
CWB League Championships Away LBHS 11:00 AM
PCL League Meet Away FtSteil 1:00 PM
2A SPSL Sub-District Championship Home FtSteil 2:00 PM
  Coaches Meeting at 11:30
2A SPSL Championship Home FtSteil 3:00 PM
  Coaches Meeting at 11:30
District Meet Away Beachvw 4:00 PM


Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy