Northwest Conference Girls Soccer RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2021-22 Girls Soccer - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
October 22, 2021 9:07 AM | Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Archbishop Murphy1.2129140016.9811.000
2Sehome1.0976111013.1710.917
3Burlington-Edison1.0452121114.6330.881
4Bellingham0.8837103011.4880.769
5Lynden0.854393010.2520.750
6Cedarcrest0.782894110.9600.667
7Anacortes0.76497239.1790.667
8Lakewood0.51645526.1970.472
9Squalicum0.46665636.5320.429
10Sedro-Woolley0.159821102.0770.154
'
2021-22 Girls Soccer - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
October 22, 2021 9:08 AM | Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Shorewood1.0318122014.4450.857
2Snohomish0.9042102212.6590.762
3Mountlake Terrace0.804593211.2630.690
4Edmonds-Woodway0.729384210.2100.619
5Ferndale0.72157328.6580.639
6Stanwood0.66418609.2980.571
7Shorecrest0.61937528.6700.548
8Monroe0.55186627.7250.476
9Arlington0.51926717.2690.452
10Oak Harbor0.46046806.4460.429
11Mount Vernon0.44954625.3940.389
12Everett0.43175816.0430.381
13Meadowdale0.302741004.2380.286
14Marysville-Getchell0.213421022.9870.190
15Lynnwood0.177121112.4800.167
16Marysville-Pilchuck0.098311211.3770.095
17Cascade (Everett)0.025801310.3610.024
'