Northwest Conference Girls Soccer RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2022-23 Girls Soccer - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
October 25, 2022 9:59 PM | RPI Bot
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Archbishop Murphy1.0498121114.6970.881
2Sehome1.049391010.4930.900
3Cedarcrest0.854383110.2520.694
4Burlington-Edison0.84976127.6470.741
5Lynden0.72065226.4850.630
6Bellingham0.63844225.1080.583
7Anacortes0.63624235.7260.555
8Sedro-Woolley0.12501701.0000.125
9Squalicum0.11111801.0000.111
10Lakewood0.00000800.0000.000
'
2022-23 Girls Soccer - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
October 27, 2022 9:59 PM | RPI Bot
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Shorecrest1.0543121114.7610.881
2Shorewood0.9875111213.8250.833
3Mountlake Terrace0.827792311.5870.714
4Oak Harbor0.77247318.4960.667
5Snohomish0.7579105011.3680.667
6Monroe0.706196010.5920.600
7Arlington0.65258529.7880.578
8Ferndale0.49294525.4220.424
9Everett0.48125636.7370.429
10Edmonds-Woodway0.44715736.7070.400
11Mount Vernon0.41613524.1610.367
12Meadowdale0.40125916.0180.356
13Stanwood0.295441104.4310.267
14Cascade (Everett)0.199921022.7980.190
15Marysville-Pilchuck0.194921012.5340.179
16Marysville-Getchell0.071411301.0000.071
17Lynnwood0.000001400.0000.000
'