Northwest Conference Volleyball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2021-22 Volleyball - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
October 22, 2021 9:09 AM | Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Burlington-Edison1.0965111013.1580.917
2Archbishop Murphy0.965292010.6170.818
3Lynden0.9581102011.4970.833
4Anacortes0.82109309.8520.750
5Squalicum0.63897507.6670.583
6Sedro-Woolley0.52425505.2420.500
7Lakewood0.18812902.0690.182
8Sehome0.169421002.0330.167
9Bellingham0.083311101.0000.083
10Cedarcrest0.000001200.0000.000
'
2021-22 Volleyball - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
October 22, 2021 9:10 AM | Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Arlington1.1333111013.6000.917
2Stanwood1.1086111013.3030.917
3Snohomish1.0941101012.0360.909
4Ferndale1.0486101011.5350.909
5Shorecrest0.76748409.2080.667
6Everett0.66987508.0380.583
7Meadowdale0.65947507.9130.583
8Oak Harbor0.59256506.5170.545
9Mountlake Terrace0.58876607.0640.500
10Lynnwood0.56886606.8260.500
11Monroe0.52005605.7200.455
12Shorewood0.42604704.6860.364
13Edmonds-Woodway0.28863803.1740.273
14Marysville-Pilchuck0.18942902.0830.182
15Cascade (Everett)0.178021002.1360.167
16Marysville-Getchell0.173621002.0830.167
17Mount Vernon0.000001100.0000.000
'