Northwest Conference Volleyball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2019-20 Volleyball - 2A District 1/2
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Nov 01 2019 by Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynden1.0859121014.1170.923
2Burlington-Edison1.0753121013.9790.923
3Sehome0.780294010.1420.692
4Archbishop Murphy0.747195010.4600.643
5Sammamish0.58336607.0000.500
6Liberty0.48965705.8750.417
7Anacortes0.40955805.3230.385
8Mountlake Terrace0.331041004.6340.286
9Sedro-Woolley0.32314904.2000.308
10Blaine0.239131003.1080.231
11Bellingham0.157421102.0460.154
12Cedarcrest0.153821202.1540.143
13Lakewood0.000001300.0000.000
'
2019-20 Volleyball - 3A District 1
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Nov 05 2019 by Robert Polk
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Arlington1.2245140017.1431.000
2Snohomish1.0306122014.4290.857
3Oak Harbor1.0204122014.2860.857
4Edmonds-Woodway0.9209113012.8930.786
5Ferndale0.8734103011.3540.769
6Stanwood0.66538609.3140.571
7Shorecrest0.58627708.2070.500
8Squalicum0.50896706.6150.462
9Lynnwood0.49396806.9140.429
10Meadowdale0.47916806.7070.429
11Everett0.40005905.6000.357
12Marysville-Pilchuck0.39495905.5290.357
13Shorewood0.247431103.4640.214
14Marysville-Getchell0.079611301.1140.071
'