League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2018 Capstone PT Silver
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

Coaching Staff

Monday
Bye Home
Bye Home
Bye Home
The Lewiston Invitational Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
The Lewiston Invitational Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Grandview Boys Invite Away
  Rescheduled for Wed, Mar 27
Big 9 POD #1 Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Colfax Away Lost 19-9
N. Bellingham-18 holes Away
At Archbishop Murphy Away
  9-holes
JV Match Away
Newport Away Won 296-247
Liberty Away Awaiting Score
Rogers (Spokane) Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Post Falls, ID Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Arlington Away
  Rescheduled for Tue, Mar 19
At Meadowdale Away
  9-holes
King's Way Christian Away Lost 10-9
Lake Stevens Away Awaiting Score
At Everett Away
JV Match Away
Colfax Away Awaiting Score
Issaquah Away Won 269-212
Sultan MS Away
Mount Si Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Bothell Away Awaiting Score
Lynden Away Awaiting Score
Stadium Away Awaiting Score
Lakes Away Lost 4-1
Spanaway Lake Away Awaiting Score
Eastside Catholic Away Tied 1-1
Overlake Away Awaiting Score
Chief Sealth Away Awaiting Score
Chief Sealth Away Awaiting Score
Gonzaga Preparatory School Away Lost 6-1
Granite Falls Away Awaiting Score
West Valley (Spokane) Away Lost 7-0
North Central Away Lost 7-0
North Thurston Away Lost 4-1
Columbia River Away Lost 4-3
Columbia River Away Awaiting Score
Muckleshoot Tribal School Away Awaiting Score
Battle Ground Away Lost 6-0
Battle Ground Away Awaiting Score
Olympia Away Lost 3-2
Auburn Away Lost 5-0
Auburn Away Lost 5-0
Mark Morris Away Lost 4-2
R A Long Away Lost 5-1
Hockinson Away Lost 4-2
Washougal Away Awaiting Score
Washougal Away Awaiting Score
Bishop Blanchet Away Lost 3-2
Tenino Away Awaiting Score
W F West Away Lost 6-0
Stanwood Away Lost 6-1
Oak Harbor Away Lost 6-1
Central Kitsap Away Awaiting Score
Cheney Away Lost 5-0
Deer Park Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Avalon Away
Bishop Blanchet Away Lost 4-1
Avalon Away
Homestead Away
Camas Away Awaiting Score
Chiawana Away
  Rescheduled for Mon, Mar 25
Chiawana Away
  Rescheduled for Mon, Mar 25
Ballard Away
Bainbridge Away
University Away Awaiting Score
Renton Away Awaiting Score
Renton Away
Mount Vernon Away
  Rescheduled for Tue, Mar 19
Meadowdale Away Lost 6-1
Bellevue Christian Away Awaiting Score
Nathan Hale Away Lost 5-0
Lakeside Away Awaiting Score
Nathan Hale Away Lost 5-0
Lakeside Away Awaiting Score
Mariner Away
  Rescheduled for Wed, Mar 20
Bothell Away Lost 6-1
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
Gonzaga Preparatory School Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Stadium Away Lost 6-0
Ferndale Away Awaiting Score
Burlington-Edison Away Lost 5-2
Skyline Away Awaiting Score
Woodinville Away Awaiting Score
Liberty Away Awaiting Score
Lake Washington Away Lost 5-2
Eastlake Away Awaiting Score
Garfield Away Lost 13-1
Sammamish Away Lost 6-1
Mountlake Terrace Away Lost 4-3
Mercer Island Away Awaiting Score
Issaquah Away Awaiting Score
Burlington-Edison Away
  Rescheduled for Tue, Mar 19
Inglemoor Away Awaiting Score
Olympic View MS Away
Mount Si Away Lost 4-2
Issaquah Away Lost 8-1
Redmond Away Lost 6-2
Franklin Away Lost 12-2
Okanogan Away
  Rescheduled for Thu, Mar 21
Lakes Away Lost 5-3
Mt. Tahoma Away Lost 20-3
Bethel Away Lost 12-2
Bonney Lake Away Awaiting Score
Spanaway Lake Away Awaiting Score
Lincoln Away Lost 14-10
Wilson Away Awaiting Score
Squalicum Away Lost 6-1
Sehome Away Lost 5-2
North Mason Away Lost 5-2
Seattle Prep. Away
Charles Wright Acad. Away Lost 12-8
Kingston Away Awaiting Score
Bremerton Away Lost 6-1
Klahowya Away Lost 7-0
Chimacum Away Lost 6-1
Stevens MS Away
Sequim MS Away
Chimacum MS Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
East Valley (Yakima) Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
East Valley (Yakima) Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Lynnwood Away Lost 6-1
Cleveland Away Lost 7-0
Lakeside Away Lost 5-1
O'Dea Away Lost 1-0
Roosevelt Away Lost 2-0
Central Kitsap Away Awaiting Score
Mt. Spokane Away
  NWC Varsity vs MSHS JV
Granite Falls Away Awaiting Score
Ballard Away Awaiting Score
Garfield Away Lost 8-1
West Seattle Away Lost 4-1
Redmond Away Awaiting Score
Roosevelt Away Awaiting Score
Roosevelt Away Awaiting Score
Centennial MS Away
Haller MS Away
Post MS Away
Stanwood MS Away
Totem MS Away
North Lake MS Away
East Valley (Spokane) Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Mountlake Terrace Away Lost 6-3
Edmonds-Woodway Away Lost 8-7
Ballard Away Awaiting Score
Cedarcrest Away Awaiting Score
Granite Falls Away Awaiting Score
Federal Way Away Lost 5-0
North Thurston Away Awaiting Score
West Valley (Spokane) Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
West Valley (Spokane) Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Steilacoom Away Awaiting Score
Tenino Away Lost 9-7
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Away Lost 14-8
Olympic Away Awaiting Score
Olympic Away Lost 14-4
Bothell Away Awaiting Score
North Creek Away Awaiting Score
Skyline Away Lost 12-7
Eastlake Away Awaiting Score
Columbia River Away Lost 9-7
Bellevue Away Awaiting Score
Rochester Away Lost 3-0
Washougal Away Lost 16-0
Washougal Away Lost 15-14
Monroe Away Awaiting Score
Lake Stevens Away Lost 9-7
Inglemoor Away Lost 9-0
Kentwood Away Awaiting Score
Interlake Away Lost 7-0
Stevenson Away Awaiting Score
Estacada HS Away Awaiting Score
Sammamish Away Lost 8-6
Lakewood Away Lost 7-0
Sedro-Woolley Away Awaiting Score
Anacortes Away Lost 6-1
Blaine Away Awaiting Score
Bellingham Away Lost 4-3
Concordia Christian Academy Away Lost 17-7
Kentwood Away Lost 9-3
Heritage Away Awaiting Score
Heritage Away Awaiting Score
Glacier Peak Away Lost 9-2
Glacier Peak Away Awaiting Score
Cleveland Away Lost 12-2
Columbia River Away Lost 17-5
South Bend Away Lost 23-8
Washougal Away Lost 10-8
Washougal Away Lost 6-5
R A Long Away Awaiting Score
Cascade MS League Duals Away
R A Long Away Lost 2-1
Bishop Blanchet Away Lost 8-3
Mountain View Away
  Rescheduled for Sat, Mar 16
Mountain View Away Lost 12-5
Brewster Away
  Rescheduled for Fri, Mar 29
South Kitsap Away Lost 6-5
Peninsula Away Awaiting Score
Othello Away
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 18
Walla Walla Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Forks Away Lost 8-7
Olympia Away Awaiting Score
Quilcene Away Lost 15-4
Evergreen Away Awaiting Score
Union Away Lost 10-0
River Ridge Away Awaiting Score
Ingraham Away Awaiting Score
Capital Away Awaiting Score
Marysville vs Totem Away
Woodinville Away Awaiting Score
Mercer Island Away Awaiting Score
Mt. Spokane Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Wahluke Away Awaiting Score
Cascade Away Awaiting Score
Jackson Away Lost 6-0
Kamiak Away Lost 2-0
Rainier, OR Away Awaiting Score
Rainier, OR Away Lost 9-1
Ocosta Away Awaiting Score
Central Valley Away
  Postponed - may be rescheduled
Onalaska Away Lost 12-2
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
Yelm Away Awaiting Score
Camas Away Awaiting Score
North Thurston Away
Kelso Away Lost 14-1
Stadium Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Aberdeen Away Lost 8-2
Aberdeen Away Awaiting Score
Chief Sealth Away
Centralia Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Toledo Away Awaiting Score
Toledo Away Awaiting Score
Decatur Away Awaiting Score
Marysville-Pilchuck Away Lost 1-0
Marysville-Pilchuck Away Lost 18-15
Emerald Ridge Away Awaiting Score
Mark Morris Away Awaiting Score
Mark Morris Away Awaiting Score
Lynnwood Away Lost 21-0
Mariner Away Lost 4-1
Arlington Away Awaiting Score
Hazen Away Awaiting Score
  umps confirmed
Ferndale Away Awaiting Score
Hazen Away Awaiting Score
Franklin Away Awaiting Score
Clarkston Away Awaiting Score
  Added Game
Auburn Mountainview Away Lost 16-7
Anacortes Away Lost 10-3
Mead Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Union Away Awaiting Score
Bainbridge Away Lost 10-3
Port Angeles Away Awaiting Score
Chimacum Away
  Rescheduled for Fri, May 3
North Kitsap Away Lost 10-0
Chimacum Away Lost 18-4
Port Townsend Away
  Game Canceled
Lake Washington Away Lost 14-0
Lynden Christian Away Lost 3-0
Mount Baker Away Lost 2-0
Blaine Away Lost 4-1
Tumwater Away Lost 6-3
Chief Sealth Away Lost 3-2
Rainier Beach Away Tied 2-2
Ingraham Away Awaiting Score
Nathan Hale Away Lost 5-3
Franklin Away Lost 4-2
Issaquah Away Lost 14-0
Mount Baker Away Lost 13-3
Mercer Island Away Lost 20-0
Tumwater Away Lost 16-4
Bellevue Away Awaiting Score
Elma Away Awaiting Score
Lynden Christian Away
  Rescheduled for Tue, Mar 19
Mount Baker Away Lost 4-0
Hockinson Away Lost 18-8
Hockinson Away Lost 7-4
Juanita Away Lost 4-0
Ridgefield Away Lost 6-1
Ridgefield Away Awaiting Score
Sultan MS Away
Capital Away Awaiting Score
Elma Away Awaiting Score
Interlake Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Roosevelt Away
Gig Harbor Away Lost 15-0
Kingston Away Awaiting Score
Olympic Away Lost 7-2
North Kitsap Away Awaiting Score
Port Angeles Away Lost 3-2
Newport Away Lost 5-2
Washougal Away Awaiting Score
Bellingham Away Awaiting Score
King's Way Christian Away Lost 13-2
Shelton Away Lost 7-1
  Officials Confirmed
Heritage Away Awaiting Score
Battle Ground Away Tied 1-1
Entiat MS Away
Pateros MS Away
Wilson Creek Away
Orondo MS Away
Black Hills Away Lost 3-2
Hoquiam Away Lost 10-0
Stevens MS Away
Sequim MS Away
Chimacum MS Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Centennial MS Away
Haller MS Away
Post MS Away
Stanwood MS Away
Totem MS Away
Sumner Away Awaiting Score
Selah Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Mariner Away Awaiting Score
Sedro-Woolley Away Awaiting Score
Auburn Mountainview Away Awaiting Score
Skyview Away Lost 9-4
Inglemoor Away Lost 12-1
Bainbridge Away Lost 2-0
Kings Away Lost 4-3
Inglemoor Away Awaiting Score
Squalicum Away Awaiting Score
R A Long Away Awaiting Score
Redmond Away Awaiting Score
Eastside Catholic Away Lost 2-1
  At University of Washington
Bellevue Away Tied 2-2
Liberty Away Awaiting Score
Juanita Away Lost 6-0
Highline Away Awaiting Score
  Forfeit by Highline
Kentlake Away Awaiting Score
Chiawana Away Awaiting Score
Bellevue Christian Away Lost 7-5
  Marymoor #2
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Away Awaiting Score
  Marymoor Park #1
Woodinville Away Lost 5-4
Skyview Away Awaiting Score
Skyline Away Awaiting Score
Sammamish Away Lost 4-1
Kingston Away Lost 2-1
Olympic Away Lost 2-1
North Kitsap Away Lost 4-1
Port Angeles Away Lost 4-0
Klahowya Away Awaiting Score
Woodinville Away Lost 3-2
Bellingham Away Lost 6-0
Washougal Away Awaiting Score
Black Hills Away Lost 5-0
Shelton Away Awaiting Score
  Officials Confirmed
Heritage Away Lost 2-0
Juanita Away Awaiting Score
Auburn Mountainview Away Awaiting Score
Hanford Away
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 17
Battle Ground Away Lost 1-0
Auburn Riverside Away Awaiting Score
Sumner Away Lost 1-0
Stadium Away Awaiting Score
Inglemoor Away Tied 0-0
Puyallup Away Awaiting Score
Auburn Riverside Away Awaiting Score
Auburn Riverside Away Awaiting Score
Puyallup Away Awaiting Score
Squalicum Away Awaiting Score
Kennedy Catholic-V Away CtyTkwPl 8:30 PM
Roosevelt-V Away Helene 8:30 PM
Roosevelt-V Away Helene 8:45 PM
Tuesday
Tumwater-V Away THS
Big 9 POD #1 Away 11:00 AM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 11
The Pirate Invitational Away 11:00 AM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Whidbey Shootout Away WhidGC 11:00 AM
Whidbey Island Shootout Home 11:30 AM
At Everett Away Legion 1:00 PM
Ellensburg-V Away (SOZO Sport) 2:00 PM
Ellensburg-JV Away SOZO 2:00 PM
Sunnyside-JV Away SHSSC 2:00 PM
Skagit-18 holes Away SGCC 2:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away 2:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 3
Chiawana-V Away 2:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 11
Chiawana-JV Away 2:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 3
Chiawana-JV Away 2:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 11
Lower Valley Rumble Away MACC 2:30 PM
Lower Valley Rumble Away MACC 2:30 PM
Capital-V Away Oly CC 2:45 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away ML 2:45 PM
Selah-V Away SOZO 3:00 PM
  Moved to SOZO
Redmond-V Away BearCrkC 3:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 3:00 PM
Eisenhower-V Away 3:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 3:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 3:00 PM
Eisenhower-V Away 3:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 3:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 3:00 PM
Eisenhower-JV Away 3:00 PM
Sunnyside-JV Away SHS 3:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 3:00 PM
Eisenhower-JV Away 3:00 PM
Sunnyside-JV Away SHS 3:00 PM
Port Angeles-V Away PennGC 3:00 PM
Port Angeles-V Away PennGC 3:00 PM
Raymond-V Away 3:00 PM
Pullman-V Away (Lewiston- ) 3:00 PM
Peninsula-V Away CntrwdCC 3:00 PM
At Edmonds-Woodway Away Nile 3:00 PM
  9-holes
Skyview-V Away TriMtnGC 3:00 PM
Camas-V Away CamasMds 3:00 PM
Prairie-V Away CedSalCk 3:00 PM
Mountain View-V Away FVGC 3:00 PM
Hudson's Bay-V Away HeronGC 3:00 PM
Granite Falls MS- Away GFMS 3:00 PM
Kennewick-C Away Lampson 3:00 PM
N. Bellingham-9 Away NBGC 3:00 PM
Lakewood MS- Away LMS 3:00 PM
Lopez-V Away 3:00 PM
Lopez-V Away 3:00 PM
Friday Harbor-V Away 3:00 PM
Monroe-JV Away EchoGC 3:00 PM
Monroe-V Away EchoGC 3:00 PM
At Marysville-Getchell Away CdrcrstG 3:00 PM
Viking Par 3 Shootout Away BttlCrkG 3:00 PM
Wenatchee-C Away ApplBowl 3:00 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away Avalon 3:00 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away Avalon 3:00 PM
Battle Ground-V Away BGHS 3:00 PM
  Doubleheader
Battle Ground-JV Away BGHS 3:00 PM
  Doubleheader
Bremerton-V Away GMOly 3:00 PM
Bremerton-V Away GMOly 3:00 PM
Connell-V Away CHS 3:00 PM
Connell-JV Away 3:00 PM
Royal-V Away RHS 3:00 PM
Arlington-V Away Gleneagl 3:00 PM
Rainier, OR-V Away 3:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away RoyJFld 3:00 PM
Mount Si-V Away MtSiGC 3:15 PM
PTHS vs PAHS @ NMHS Away NMHS 3:15 PM
PTHS vs PAHS @ NMHS Away P Pugh 3:15 PM
Capital-V Away Oly CC 3:15 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away ML 3:15 PM
Gig Harbor-JV Away GHHS 3:15 PM
Bellevue-V Away Overlake 3:15 PM
Friday Harbor-V Away 3:15 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RgrsPool 3:15 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away (RGSPOOL) 3:15 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Stadium-V Away Browns 3:30 PM
Foss-V Away FossHS 3:30 PM
Washington-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Evergreen-V Away EVCampus 3:30 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 3:30 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Highline-V Away Highline 3:30 PM
River Ridge-V Away RRHS 3:30 PM
Seattle Christian-V Away RBGC 3:30 PM
Bellevue Christian-V Away TR Golf 3:30 PM
Annie Wright-V Away 3:30 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away THC 3:30 PM
Cascade Christian-V Away 3:30 PM
Eatonville-JV Away EHS 3:30 PM
Tyee-JV Away Tyee 3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce-JV Away FPHS 3:30 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away SteilaHS 3:30 PM
River Ridge-JV Away RRHS 3:30 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away (Merkel#6) 3:30 PM
Wapato-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Wapato-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Davis-JV Away SOZO 3:30 PM
  Field #8
Eatonville-V Away EMS 3:30 PM
Highline-V Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Mar 18
Peninsula-V Away CntrwdCC 3:30 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away (Redmond MS) 3:30 PM
Rainier Beach-V Away RBHS 3:30 PM
Cleveland-V Away Jeffersn 3:30 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away Meadowbr 3:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away LWoodlnd 3:30 PM
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrHS 3:30 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away (Redmond MS) 3:30 PM
Rainier Beach-V Away RBHS 3:30 PM
Cleveland-V Away Jeffersn 3:30 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away Meadowbr 3:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away LWoodlnd 3:30 PM
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrHS 3:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Kennedy 3:30 PM
Park Place MS- Away PPMS 3:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away LynnHS 3:30 PM
Mead-V Away Merkel 3:30 PM
  Merkel 5
Highline-JV Away VR 3:30 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-V Away EVSpok 3:30 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away EVSpok 3:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 3:30 PM
Federal Way-V Away EHS 3:30 PM
  Note the location Change
Auburn-V Away AHS 3:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 3:30 PM
Kentwood-V Away KWHS 3:30 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MRHS 3:30 PM
Kentridge-V Away KRHS 3:30 PM
Tahoma-V Away Tahoma 3:30 PM
Cascade-V Away CasHS 3:30 PM
Glacier Peak-V Away GPHS 3:30 PM
Kamiak-V Away KamHS 3:30 PM
Mariner-V Away MarHS 3:30 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away MVHS 3:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MGHS 3:30 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 3:30 PM
Stanwood-V Away StanHS 3:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EWHS 3:30 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away MlkTerHS 3:30 PM
Hazen-JV Away Hazen 3:30 PM
Kentlake-JV Away KLHS 3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away SteveCox 3:30 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away KMHS 3:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-JV Away TJHS 3:30 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away 3:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 3:30 PM
At Chief Leschi Away CLHS 3:30 PM
At Chief Leschi Away CLHS 3:30 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away LynnHS 3:30 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away Kel MS 3:30 PM
  Change of location
Shorewood-JV Away ShwdHS 3:30 PM
Monroe-JV Away MonHS 3:30 PM
Meadowdale-JV Away MdlHS 3:30 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 3:30 PM
Everett-JV Away Clark 3:30 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-JV Away TotemMS 3:30 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 3:30 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away CWA 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 3:30 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-V Away HudBayHS 3:30 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 3:30 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-V Away HudBayHS 3:30 PM
Union -V Away UHS 3:30 PM
Heritage-V Away HHS 3:30 PM
Union -V Away UHS 3:30 PM
Heritage-V Away HHS 3:30 PM
Jason Lee MS- Away 3:30 PM
Truman MS- Away 3:30 PM
Lakewood-JV Away LWHS 3:30 PM
  Two 5 Inning Games
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 3:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-V Away CHS 3:30 PM
Washougal-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-V Away CHS 3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away SteveCox 3:30 PM
Jackson-V Away JksnHS 3:30 PM
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 3:30 PM
Yelm-V Away YelmHS 3:30 PM
Yelm-JV Away YelmHS 3:30 PM
Chief Leschi-V Away CLHS 3:30 PM
Skyview-V Away SHS 3:30 PM
Pasco-JV Away Pasco 3:30 PM
Hermiston, OR-JV Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Mar 25
Southridge-JV Away Southrid 3:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Hanford-JV Away Hanford 3:30 PM
Capital-V Away CapHS 3:30 PM
Ingraham-JV Away IHS 3:30 PM
Franklin-JV Away RainerPF 3:30 PM
West Seattle-JV Away LinlnPrk 3:30 PM
O\'Dea-JV Away VolPark 3:30 PM
Lakeside-JV Away (Bitterlake) 3:30 PM
Pullman-V Away PHS 3:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
JV Tennis @ Moscow Home (Moscow HS) 3:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Pullman-V Away PHS 3:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
JV Tennis @ Moscow Home (Moscow MS) 3:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Pasco-JV Away Pasco 3:30 PM
Hermiston, OR-JV Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Mar 25
Southridge-JV Away Southrid 3:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Hanford-JV Away Hanford 3:30 PM
Southridge-V Away 3:30 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away ERHS 3:30 PM
Mountain View-V Away MVVanc 3:30 PM
Southridge-V Away Southrid 3:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Puyallup-JV Away PHS 3:30 PM
La Center-V Away TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
Chiawana-V Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Apr 8
Chiawana-V Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Apr 8
Life Christian Acad.-V Away Hdlbrg 3:30 PM
Three Rivers Christian-V Away 3:30 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 3:30 PM
Ingraham-JV Away IHS 3:30 PM
Franklin-JV Away RainerPF 3:30 PM
West Seattle-JV Away LinlnPrk 3:30 PM
Lakeside-JV Away 3:30 PM
Holy Names Academy-JV Away VolPark 3:30 PM
First Creek MS- Away FCMS 3:30 PM
Giaudrone MS- Away GMs 3:30 PM
Jason Lee MS- Away JLMS 3:30 PM
Truman MS- Away Truman 3:30 PM
Gray MS- Away GrayMS 3:30 PM
Meeker MS- Away Meeker 3:30 PM
Sumner-C Away Daffodil 3:30 PM
Kentlake-C Away KLHS 3:30 PM
Kentridge-C Away PetroPrk 3:30 PM
Tahoma-C Away Tahoma 3:30 PM
Union -C Away UHS 3:30 PM
Granite Falls-V Away GFHS 3:30 PM
Lakewood-JV Away GFHS 3:30 PM
Mount Vernon-JV Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Tue, Apr 16
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 3:30 PM
Team Photos Away PTGC 3:30 PM
Team Photos Away PTGC 3:30 PM
Brier Terrace MS- Away BrTrcMS 3:45 PM
College Place MS- Away ColPlMS 3:45 PM
Explorer MS- Away ExpMS 3:45 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away CavMH 3:45 PM
Eastlake-V Away EstlkHS 3:45 PM
Woodinville-V Away Woodinvl 3:45 PM
Juanita-V Away Juanita 3:45 PM
Lake Washington-V Away LWHS 3:45 PM
Sammamish-V Away SAMM 3:45 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 3:45 PM
Bothell-V Away Bothell 3:45 PM
Juanita-JV Away LWHS 3:45 PM
Mercer Island-V Away 3:45 PM
Eastlake-JV Away EstlkHS 3:45 PM
At Explorer MS Away ExpMS 3:45 PM
At Eisenhower MS Away EisMS 3:45 PM
  Eis v. Mdl and Evg/Nth v. Mdl and Evg
Burlington-Edison-V Away 3:45 PM
  Rescheduled for Tue, Apr 16
Ephrata-V Away RHS 4:00 PM
Ephrata-JV Away EHSSoc 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Selah-JV Away KG Stad 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Grandview-JV Away Leenhout 4:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away EVYak 4:00 PM
North Thurston-V Away NTHS 4:00 PM
Capital-V Away CapHS 4:00 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away FairGrnd 4:00 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away Sehmel 4:00 PM
Pullman-V Away (Lewiston C) 4:00 PM
Ephrata-V Away (JV Field) 4:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt-V Away LRHS 4:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt-V Away LRHS 4:00 PM
Grandview-V Away GRDV 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Omak-V Away 4:00 PM
Omak-V Away 4:00 PM
Franklin-V Away RainerPF 4:00 PM
Davis-V Away POF 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Moses Lake-V Away Larson 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Wenatchee-V Away RecPk 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Spanaway Lake-V Away SLHS 4:00 PM
Bethel-V Away BHS 4:00 PM
Spanaway Lake-JV Away SMS 4:00 PM
Bethel-JV Away BMS 4:00 PM
Eastmont-V Away Sterling 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Sumner-V Away SHS 4:00 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 4:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away ERHS 4:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away GKHS 4:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV Away Hert Prk 4:00 PM
Zillah-V Away 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Prosser-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Ellensburg-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Sat, Mar 30
Ephrata-V Away EPH HS 4:00 PM
Toppenish-V Away KES 4:00 PM
Prosser-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Ellensburg-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Sat, Mar 30
Ephrata-V Away EPH HS 4:00 PM
Toppenish-V Away KES 4:00 PM
Eastmont-JV Away Sterling 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Quincy-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Mar 25
Lake Washington-V Away LWHS 4:00 PM
Lake Washington-V Away LWHS 4:00 PM
Ferris-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Tue, Apr 30
Mt. Spokane-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Tue, Apr 30
Moses Lake-JV Away LionsFld 4:00 PM
Okanogan-V Away OTC 4:00 PM
Okanogan-V Away OTC 4:00 PM
Orting-V Away OHS 4:00 PM
Lindbergh-V Away LHS 4:00 PM
Washington-V Away WHS 4:00 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
River Ridge-V Away RRHS 4:00 PM
Clover Park-V Away ClovPkHS 4:00 PM
Foss-V Away FossHS 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
River Ridge-V Away RRHS 4:00 PM
Foss-V Away Hdlbrg 4:00 PM
Orting-V Away OHS 4:00 PM
Eatonville-V Away EHS SB 4:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHSSC 4:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 4:00 PM
Federal Way-V Away FWHS 4:00 PM
Todd Beamer-V Away ToddBmr 4:00 PM
Kentridge-V Away Hogan Pk 4:00 PM
Hazen-V Away Banner 4:00 PM
  umps confirmed
Peninsula-C Away PeninHS 4:00 PM
Clarkston-JV Away CLKHS 4:00 PM
Fife-JV Away FHS 4:00 PM
River Ridge-JV Away RRHS 4:00 PM
Toledo-V Away 4:00 PM
Mossyrock-V Away 4:00 PM
Wahkiakum-V Away 4:00 PM
Toutle Lake-V Away 4:00 PM
Meridian-V Away MHS 4:00 PM
Winlock-V Away 4:00 PM
Toledo-V Away 4:00 PM
Mossyrock-V Away 4:00 PM
Wahkiakum-V Away 4:00 PM
Toutle Lake-V Away 4:00 PM
North Thurston-JV Away NTHS 4:00 PM
Capital-JV Away CapHS 4:00 PM
Central Kitsap-JV Away RdgMS 4:00 PM
Gig Harbor-JV Away GHHS 4:00 PM
Roosevelt-V Away LWoodlnd 4:00 PM
Cashmere-V Away CHSTC 4:00 PM
Cashmere-V Away CHS 4:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away Janicki 4:00 PM
Auburn-JV Away AHS 4:00 PM
Decatur-JV Away Decatur 4:00 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away (Osborne Fi) 4:00 PM
Kentwood-JV Away KWHS 4:00 PM
Mount Rainier-JV Away MRHS 4:00 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away MMS 4:00 PM
Totem MS- Away TMS 4:00 PM
Port Susan MS- Away PSMS 4:00 PM
Granite Falls-V Away GFHS 4:00 PM
Jackson-V Away JksnHS 4:00 PM
Cascade-V Away CasHS 4:00 PM
Everett-V Away EvMem 4:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MPHS 4:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away MPHS 4:00 PM
Meadowdale-V Away MdlHS 4:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away AMHS 4:00 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CdrcstHS 4:00 PM
Shorewood-V Away MeridnPk 4:00 PM
Eatonville-JV Away EHSBsb 4:00 PM
  forfiet by Highline
Steilacoom-JV Away SteilaHS 4:00 PM
Fife-JV Away FHS 4:00 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 4:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away MlkTerHS 4:00 PM
Bremerton-V Away BHS 4:00 PM
Stanwood-V Away StanHS 4:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away MPHS 4:00 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away Anderson 4:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Decatur-JV Away 4:00 PM
Chewelah-V Away CHEW 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Woodland-V Away WHS 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-JV Away 4:00 PM
Mountain View-V Away MVVanc 4:00 PM
Woodland-JV Away WHS 4:00 PM
Mountain View-JV Away Wy\'east 4:00 PM
La Conner-V Away LHS 4:00 PM
Okanogan-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 17
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 4:00 PM
Cascade-JV Away CasHS 4:00 PM
Glacier Peak-JV Away GPHS 4:00 PM
Ferndale-JV Away FHS 4:00 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 4:00 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 4:00 PM
Snohomish-JV Away SnoHS 4:00 PM
Stanwood-JV Away StanHS 4:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-JV Away GtwyMS 4:00 PM
Roosevelt-JV Away (Green Lake) 4:00 PM
Stanwood-JV Away StanHS 4:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-JV Away MPHS 4:00 PM
Cascade-JV Away EvgrnMS 4:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-JV Away AMHS 4:00 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away LSHS 4:00 PM
Hockinson-V Away HHS 4:00 PM
Hockinson-V Away HHS 4:00 PM
Colfax-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Mar 18
Riverside-JV Away RHS 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Newport-V Away NwprtHS 4:00 PM
Bellevue-JV Away BlvuHS 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away FVHS 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away FVHS 4:00 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 4:00 PM
Sammamish-C Away SAMM 4:00 PM
Mount Si-C Away Si View 4:00 PM
North Creek-C Away NCHS 4:00 PM
Squalicum-C Away Phillips 4:00 PM
Prairie-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Hazen-V Away Hazen 4:00 PM
  umps confirmed
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 4:00 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away Wilson 4:00 PM
Kentridge-V Away KSCCPrk 4:00 PM
Kentwood-V Away KWHS 4:00 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MRHS 4:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-JV Away CPCHS 4:00 PM
Coupeville-JV Away CHS 4:00 PM
Decatur-JV Away 4:00 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away 6-Plex 4:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-JV Away AMHS 4:00 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 4:00 PM
Ocosta-V Away GAMP 4:00 PM
Prairie-JV Away PHS 4:00 PM
Sammamish-JV Away SAMM 4:00 PM
Kalama-V Away KHS 4:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Starfire 4:00 PM
Post/Haller vs Granite F/Cedar Away CMS 4:00 PM
Stan/Lkwd vs Cent/VV Away (VVMS) 4:00 PM
Winlock-JV Away 4:00 PM
North Lake MS- Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Mar 25
Bothell-JV Away Bothell 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-C Away BEHS PF 4:00 PM
Cav vs Mon Away CavMH 4:00 PM
Shelton-C Away MCRA 4:00 PM
  Officials Confirmed
Burlington-Edison-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Mar 28
Quincy-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Mar 25
Forks MS- Away FHS Main 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Cleveland-JV Away Maple 4:00 PM
Enumclaw-C Away (Southwood ) 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-C Away BEHS 4:00 PM
Kentlake-C Away KLHS 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Bonney Lake-JV Away BLHS 4:00 PM
Mariner-C Away MarHS 4:00 PM
Castle Rock-JV Away CRHS 4:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 3
Chiawana-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 11
Chiawana-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 3
Chiawana-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 11
Newport-V Away 4:00 PM
Warden-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Mar 21
Warden-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Mar 21
Newport-V Away 4:00 PM
Anacortes-JV Away 4:00 PM
Walla Walla-C Away WallaWal 4:00 PM
Mead-C Away 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Okanogan-V Away OTC 4:00 PM
Kentlake-C Away KLHS 4:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away KSS 4:15 PM
Lake Washington-C Away LWHS 4:15 PM
Granite Falls MS- Away GFMS 4:15 PM
Newport-V Away (Edgebrook ) 4:15 PM
  JV 5:15 PM
Lakewood MS- Away LMS 4:15 PM
Ballard-C Away BallrdHS 4:15 PM
  Ballard Frosh (Red)
Chimacum-JV Away Chim 4:15 PM
Ephrata-V Away EHSFP 4:30 PM
Manson-V Away MHS 4:30 PM
  POSTPONED
Oroville-V Away 4:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Manson-V Away MHS 4:30 PM
  POSTPONED
Oroville-V Away TTF 4:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Ephrata-JV Away 4:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Mar 20
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPHS 4:30 PM
Aberdeen-JV Away Bishop 4:30 PM
Okanogan-V Away CVSC 4:30 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 4:30 PM
Aberdeen-V Away Bishop 4:30 PM
Bellingham-V Away JM 4:30 PM
Mount Si-V Away IssHS 4:30 PM
Mount Baker-V Away MBHS 4:30 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 4:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away Janicki 4:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley-JV Away Janicki 4:30 PM
Mount Baker-JV Away 4:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Mar 20
Lakewood-V Away LWHS 4:30 PM
Lynden Christian-V Away LCHS 4:30 PM
Wapato-V Away WHS 4:30 PM
Issaquah-C Away CPark-N 4:30 PM
  Game at Central Park
Barlow - Oregon-JV Away (Barlow HS) 4:30 PM
Barlow - Oregon-C Away (Barlow HS) 4:30 PM
Estacada, OR-V Away 4:30 PM
Estacada, OR-JV Away 4:30 PM
W F West-JV Away 4:30 PM
Elma-C Away EHS 4:30 PM
First Creek MS- Away FCMS 4:30 PM
Giaudrone MS- Away GMs 4:30 PM
Jason Lee MS- Away JLMS 4:30 PM
Truman MS- Away Truman 4:30 PM
Lynden Christian-JV Away Bender 4:30 PM
Lynden-JV Away LHS 4:30 PM
Rainier, OR-JV Away 4:30 PM
Team Photos Away PTHS 4:30 PM
Sehome-C Away SHS 4:30 PM
Park Place MS- Away PPMS 4:45 PM
Lakewood-JV Away LWHS 4:45 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 4:45 PM
Yelm-JV Away YHS 5:00 PM
Central Kitsap-JV Away Integ 5:00 PM
Timberline-JV Away SSound 5:00 PM
Bonney Lake-JV Away BLHS 5:00 PM
Lakes-JV Away HLang 5:00 PM
Hoquiam-V Away SeaBreez 5:00 PM
Wenatchee-JV Away ApplBowl 5:00 PM
Moses Lake-C Away 5:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Royal-V Away RHS 5:00 PM
Raymond-V Away 5:00 PM
Pullman-JV Away (Lewiston- ) 5:00 PM
Hoquiam-JV Away Emerson 5:00 PM
Auburn-JV Away Aub Mem 5:00 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away EnumExpo 5:00 PM
Eatonville-JV Away EMS 5:00 PM
Washington-JV Away FPStdm 5:00 PM
Fife-JV Away FHS 5:00 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away SteilaHS 5:00 PM
Foster-JV Away Foster 5:00 PM
Mark Morris-V Away NlkElem 5:00 PM
La Center-JV Away LCHS 5:00 PM
Shorewood-JV Away ShrlnStd 5:00 PM
Oak Harbor-JV Away OHHS 5:00 PM
Mount Vernon-JV Away MVHS 5:00 PM
Lakewood-JV Away LWHS 5:00 PM
Newport-C Away NwprtHS 5:00 PM
Mark Morris-JV Away (7th Avenue) 5:00 PM
Soap Lake MS- Away SLMS 5:00 PM
Waterville- Mansfield MS- Away MMS 5:00 PM
Moses Lake Christian MS- Away MLCMS 5:00 PM
Cascade Christian Acad- Away CCA 5:00 PM
Peninsula-V Away (Gig Harbor) 5:00 PM
Centralia-C Away Field #6 5:00 PM
Lake Washington-JV Away LWHS 5:00 PM
Chiawana-JV Away Chiawana 5:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-JV Away Kennison 5:00 PM
Pasco-JV Away EBrownSt 5:00 PM
Battle Ground-JV Away BGHS 5:00 PM
Battle Ground-V Away BGHS 5:00 PM
Connell-V Away CHS 5:00 PM
Connell-JV Away 5:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away RoyJFld 5:00 PM
Peninsula-JV Away RoyAnFld 5:15 PM
Stadium-JV Away SHS 5:15 PM
Port Susan MS- Away PSMS 5:15 PM
Juanita-JV Away Juanita 5:25 PM
North Creek-V Away PopKeene 5:30 PM
Highline-V Away Hiln Mem 5:30 PM
Clarkston-V Away Lincoln 5:30 PM
Todd Beamer-JV Away FedWay 5:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 5:30 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away SCHS 5:30 PM
Redmond-JV Away RdmndHS 5:30 PM
Issaquah-JV Away IssHS 5:30 PM
Mount Si-JV Away MtSiHS 5:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-JV Away MGHS 5:30 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 5:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away EdStad 5:30 PM
Everett-JV Away Lincoln 5:30 PM
Jackson-JV Away EvMem 5:30 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 5:30 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away LSHS 5:30 PM
Liberty-JV Away LbrtyHS 5:30 PM
Interlake-JV Away IHS 5:30 PM
Tumwater-JV Away TDS 5:30 PM
Chief Leschi-V Away CLHS 5:30 PM
Lakewood-JV Away LynnHS 5:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Kentlake-JV Away 5:30 PM
Kentridge-JV Away KRHS 5:30 PM
Forks MS- Away FHS Main 5:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Tahoma-C Away Tahoma 5:30 PM
  Upper Field
Grandview-V Away Leenhout 6:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away EVYak 6:00 PM
Pullman-JV Away (Lewiston C) 6:00 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away ArtCrate 6:00 PM
Moses Lake-V Away LionsFld 6:00 PM
Davis-C Away SOZO 6:00 PM
  Field #2
Tahoma-V Away 6:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away (Edmonds CC) 6:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away AMHS 6:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away CPCHS 6:00 PM
Coupeville-V Away CHS 6:00 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShcstHS 6:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Starfire 6:00 PM
Kings-V Away KHS 6:00 PM
King\'s Way Christian-V Away KWChr 6:00 PM
North Creek-JV Away NCHS 6:00 PM
Colfax-JV Away 6:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Mar 18
Tahoma-V Away Tahoma 6:00 PM
Sammamish-V Away SAMM 6:00 PM
North Creek-JV Away NCHS 6:00 PM
Inglemoor-JV Away Inglemr 6:00 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 6:00 PM
Capital-C Away CapHS 6:00 PM
Omak-JV Away EOP 6:30 PM
Okanogan-JV Away CVSC 6:30 PM
Timberline-V Away SSound 7:00 PM
Yelm-V Away YHS 7:00 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away Integ 7:00 PM
Stadium-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away BLHS 7:00 PM
Lakes-V Away HLang 7:00 PM
Wenatchee-V Away ApplBowl 7:00 PM
Davis-V Away SOZO 7:00 PM
  Field #8
Lakewood-V Away LWHS 7:00 PM
Sehome-V Away Civic 7:00 PM
Montesano-V Away MHS 7:00 PM
Tenino-V Away BeaverSt 7:00 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away CWA 7:00 PM
Cascade Christian-V Away Sunset 7:00 PM
Fife-V Away FHS 7:00 PM
Steilacoom-V Away SteilaHS 7:00 PM
Renton-V Away RentMem 7:00 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 7:00 PM
Washington-V Away FPStdm 7:00 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 7:00 PM
Kentlake-V Away Hogan Pk 7:00 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away MVHS 7:00 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 7:00 PM
Shorewood-V Away ShrlnStd 7:00 PM
Orting-V Away C.S. 7:00 PM
Auburn-V Away Aub Mem 7:00 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EnumExpo 7:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
Inglemoor-JV Away Inglemr 7:00 PM
Centralia-V Away Tiger St 7:00 PM
Bellevue-V Away Banner 7:00 PM
Sehome-JV Away BHS 7:00 PM
Skyview-V Away Propstra 7:00 PM
Kentlake-JV Away KLHS 7:00 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 7:00 PM
Skyview-JV Away Propstra 7:00 PM
Mount Rainier-JV Away MRHS 7:00 PM
Richland-V Away (Wellsian F) 7:00 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 7:00 PM
Woodinville-C Away Woodinvl 7:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away Chiawana 7:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-V Away Kennison 7:00 PM
Pasco-V Away EBrownSt 7:00 PM
Peninsula-V Away RoyAnFld 7:15 PM
Redmond-V Away RdmndHS 7:30 PM
Inglemoor-V Away PopKeene 7:30 PM
Issaquah-V Away IssHS 7:30 PM
Mount Si-V Away MtSiHS 7:30 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 7:30 PM
Juanita-V Away Juanita 7:30 PM
Liberty-V Away LbrtyHS 7:30 PM
Jackson-V Away EvMem 7:30 PM
Kamiak-V Away KamHS 7:30 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 7:30 PM
Arlington-V Away ArlHS 7:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EdStad 7:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MGHS 7:30 PM
Everett-V Away Lincoln 7:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 7:30 PM
Todd Beamer-V Away FedWay 7:30 PM
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 7:30 PM
Kentridge-V Away KRHS 7:30 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away HiMemStd 7:30 PM
Tumwater-V Away TDS 7:30 PM
Wednesday
Bye Home
Bye Home
Skyview-V Away 4:00 AM
Peninsula-V Away PeninHS 4:00 AM
Central Kitsap-V Away GMGC 2:00 PM
At Eastmont Away HGC 2:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Clarkston-V Away CLKHS 2:00 PM
Clarkston-JV Away CLKHS 2:00 PM
Tri-Cities Softball Jamboree Away Columbia 2:00 PM
Quincy-V Away 2:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Mar 28
Quincy-V Away Col.RgGC 2:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Central Kitsap-V Away GMGC 2:30 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-V Away EVSpok 2:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Chewelah-JV Away 2:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Woodinville-V Away Willows 3:00 PM
Sammamish-V Away BellvGC 3:00 PM
North Beach-V Away NBHS 3:00 PM
Pe Ell-V Away PHS 3:00 PM
Eastmont-JV Away DWF 3:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away 3:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away 3:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Post Falls, ID-JV Away (Post Falls) 3:00 PM
Snohomish-V Away Snoho GC 3:00 PM
  9-holes
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away MPHS 3:00 PM
  9-holes
Mark Morris-V Away 3:00 PM
Mark Morris-JV Away 3:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-V Away HHS 3:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-V Away HHS 3:00 PM
Richland-V Away FranRish 3:00 PM
Richland-V Away FranRish 3:00 PM
Semiahmoo-9 holes Away SemiaGC 3:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-V Away Avalon 3:00 PM
Davis-V Away Kissel 3:00 PM
Davis-V Away Kissel 3:00 PM
Davis-JV Away Davis 3:00 PM
Davis-JV Away Davis 3:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-V Away Avalon 3:00 PM
Snohomish-V Away Snoho GC 3:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-JV Away MCCC 3:00 PM
JV Match Away LynnGC 3:00 PM
Selah-JV Away SOZO 3:00 PM
Skyline-V Away Plateau 3:10 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RgrsPool 3:15 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RgrsPool 3:15 PM
Bellarmine-C Away BPHS 3:30 PM
North Creek-V Away LynnGC 3:30 PM
O\'Dea-V Away Judkins 3:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV Away Hert Prk 3:30 PM
Lakewood-V Away LWHS 3:30 PM
Blaine-V Away BLHS 3:30 PM
Anacortes-V Away AHS 3:30 PM
Shadle Park-V Away Merkel 3:30 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away Merkel 3:30 PM
  Field #6
Mt. Tahoma-V Away (MTHS) 3:30 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away BLHS 3:30 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Puyallup-V Away Sparks 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 3:30 PM
Puyallup-V Away Sparks 3:30 PM
Bellevue Christian-V Away MM 3:30 PM
  Marymoor #2
Highline-V Away Moshier 3:30 PM