League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Lakewood
Lakewood Cougars
17023-11th Ave NE
PO Box 10 North Lakewood, WA 98259
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Listing report 2.18
alt2:Unlimited Service Silver 11-16
Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:




 

Football
Mountain View MS- Away 3:30 PM

Baseball
Mariner-V Away MarHS 4:00 PM
Jackson-V Away JksnHS 4:00 PM
Monroe-V Away MonHS 4:00 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away Anderson 4:00 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 4:00 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away LSHS 4:00 PM
Glacier Peak-JV Away GPHS 4:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away MlkTerHS 4:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EWHS 4:00 PM
Meadowdale-V Away MdlHS 4:00 PM
Everett-V Away EvMem 4:00 PM
Snohomish-V Away SnoHS 4:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away MPHS 4:00 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away LynnHS 4:00 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away ShcstHS 4:00 PM
Shorewood-JV Away MeridnPk 4:00 PM
Oak Harbor-JV Away OHHS 4:00 PM
Stanwood-JV Away StanHS 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away BEHS VBF 4:30 PM
Blaine-V Away Pipeline 4:30 PM
  Senior Day
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVHS 4:30 PM
Mount Baker-V Away MBHS 4:30 PM
Anacortes-V Away AHS 4:00 PM
Ferndale-V Away FHS 4:00 PM
Bellingham-V Away J Martin 4:00 PM
Clover Park-V Away ClovPkHS 4:00 PM
Orting-V Away OHS 4:00 PM
Renton-V Away Lib. Pk. 4:00 PM
Tyee-V Away EVCampus 4:00 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
Foster-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 25
Washington-V Away WHS 4:00 PM
Foss-V Away FossHS 4:00 PM
Highline-JV Away Moshier 3:30 PM
Eatonville-JV Away EHSBsb 4:00 PM
Bonney Lake-JV Away BLHS 4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce-JV Away FPHS 4:00 PM
Ellensburg-V Away RotaryPk 4:30 PM
Prosser-V Away PHS 4:30 PM
Toppenish-V Away THS 4:30 PM
Selah-V Away Carlon 4:30 PM
Ephrata-V Away JOBStad 4:30 PM
Wapato-JV Away WHS 4:30 PM
Prosser-JV Away KRE 4:30 PM
Selah-C Away Carlon 4:30 PM
Ephrata-JV Away JOBStad 4:30 PM
Bellarmine-V Away BPHS 4:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away ERHS 4:00 PM
Olympia-V Away OLY HS 4:00 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 4:00 PM
Curtis-JV Away CHSBSC 4:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away GKHS 4:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV Away Hert Prk 3:30 PM
Sumner-JV Away SHS 4:00 PM
Bridgeport-V Away BPHS 4:30 PM
Tonasket-V Away THS 4:30 PM
Waterville-Mansfield-V Away WHS 4:30 PM
Soap Lake-V Away SLHS 4:30 PM
Eisenhower-V Away IKE 5:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 4:00 PM
Wenatchee-V Away RecPk 5:00 PM
Mead-V Away Mead 4:00 PM
University-V Away UHS 4:00 PM
Central Valley-V Away CVHS 4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away Hart Fld 4:00 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 4:00 PM
Shadle Park-JV Away SPHS 4:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-JV Away GP 4:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-JV Away MSHS 4:00 PM
Ferris-JV Away FHS 4:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-JV Away RHS 4:00 PM
Omak-V Away EOP 4:30 PM
Cascade-V Away PD 4:30 PM
Cheney-V Away CHNY 2:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-V Away EVSpok 4:00 PM
Cheney-V Away CHNY 4:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-JV Away EVSpok 4:00 PM
Cheney-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 25
Auburn-V Away AHS 7:00 PM
Todd Beamer-V Away ToddBmr 4:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 7:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 4:00 PM
Kentwood-V Away Hogan Pk 7:00 PM
Hazen-V Away Banner 7:30 PM
  Time Change-Bannerwood Field/umps confirmed
Tahoma-V Away 6:30 PM
Kentlake-V Away Hogan Pk 4:00 PM
Decatur-JV Away Decatur 4:00 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away Osborne 4:00 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away KMHS 4:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Kennedy 3:30 PM
Kentridge-JV Away 4:00 PM
Mount Rainier-JV Away MRHS 4:00 PM
Tenino-V Away THS 4:00 PM
Montesano-V Away 4:00 PM
Richland-V Away Richland 5:00 PM
Aberdeen-V Away ChnyStad 6:00 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 4:30 PM
Tumwater-V Away THS 4:30 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)-V Away RAC 3:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)-V Away RAC 5:00 PM
Chief Leschi-V Away CLHS 3:00 PM
Chief Leschi-V Away CLHS 5:00 PM
Life Christian Acad.-V Away Hdlbrg 3:00 PM
Life Christian Acad.-V Away Hdlbrg 5:00 PM
South Bend-V Away CheneyPk 3:00 PM
South Bend-V Away CheneyPk 5:00 PM
La Conner-V Away LHS 3:00 PM
La Conner-V Away LHS 5:00 PM
Darrington-V Away DHS 1:00 PM
Darrington-V Away DHS 3:00 PM
King's Way Christian-V Away LJensen 3:00 PM
King\'s Way Christian-V Away LJensen 5:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 3:30 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 5:00 PM
Bellevue-C Away BlvuHS 4:30 PM
Mercer Island-C Away Isl Crst 4:15 PM
Woodinville-C Away Woodinvl 7:00 PM
Lake Washington-C Away LWHS 5:00 PM
Redmond-C Away RdmndHS 4:00 PM
Walla Walla-V Away MurrSC 4:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away RoyJFld 5:00 PM
Southridge-V Away Southrid 4:00 PM
Napavine-V Away 4:30 PM
Aberdeen-JV Away 4:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 25
W F West-JV Away Hedwall 4:30 PM
Tumwater-JV Away THS 4:30 PM
Evergreen Lutheran-V Away Spr 4:00 PM
Seattle Lutheran-V Away SWAC 7:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School-V Away MTHS 3:30 PM
Newport (Newport)-V Away SadieMS 4:30 PM
Freeman-V Away FHS 4:30 PM
Chewelah-V Away CHEW 4:30 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-V Away MLHS 5:30 PM
Riverside-JV Away 4:30 PM
Deer Park-JV Away DPHS 4:30 PM
Colville-JV Away 4:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 25
Medical Lake-JV Away 3:30 PM
Monroe-C Away Marshall 4:00 PM
  Grass Field - 601 W. Columbia Street, Monroe 98272
Bethel-C Away BHS 4:00 PM
Timberline-C Away THS 4:00 PM
  2 5 inning games
South Kitsap-C Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Apr 30
Peninsula-C Away PeninHS 4:00 PM
Bellingham-C Away 4:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 25
Burlington-Edison-C Away BEHS PF 4:00 PM
Ferndale-C Away FHS 4:00 PM
Toutle Lake-JV Away 4:00 PM
North Kitsap-C Away NKHS 4:00 PM
Lakewood-C Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Fri, May 4
Lake Stevens-C Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Apr 23
Newport-C Away NwprtHS 5:00 PM
Hudson's Bay-C Away HudBayHS 4:00 PM
Bellevue Christian-JV Away MM 6:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-C Away (Sunset Fie) 4:00 PM
Nathan Hale-JV Away Meadowbr 4:00 PM
Cheney-JV Away 2:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 25
Seattle Prep.-JV Away StCox 3:30 PM
Bellarmine-JV Away 5:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Apr 23
Kalama-JV Away KHS 4:00 PM
Lynden Christian MS- Away LCMS 4:00 PM
Lynden Christian MS- Away LCMS 5:30 PM
Squalicum-JV Away SqualHS 4:30 PM
  No umpires available
Chief Sealth-C Away SWAC 4:00 PM
Wenatchee-C Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, May 9
Spanaway Lake-JV Away SLHS 4:00 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 26
North Kitsap-V Away NKHS 4:15 PM
North Mason-V Away NMHS 4:15 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away Meadowbr 4:00 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away StlcmHS 4:00 PM
Battle Ground-C Away BGHS 4:00 PM
Battle Ground-C Away BGHS 5:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 4:00 PM
Columbia River-C Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 26
Mount Si-JV Away IssHS 5:00 PM
Kentwood-C Away KWHS 4:00 PM
Cascade Christian-V Away Marymoor 3:30 PM
  This is the makeup game from rain out on April 16th (MM Field #2)

Boys Track
Bremerton vs Olympic vs Chimacum @ Klahowya (fat) Away KSS 3:15 PM
Cashmere Meet Away CHS Trac 4:00 PM
Liberty Bell Meet Away LBHS 4:00 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 4:00 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 4:00 PM
At Adna Away 3:30 PM
JV Invite Away WHS TR 3:30 PM
West Valley JV Invite Away WVFC 3:30 PM
Ridgefield-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
At Mark Morris Away MMHS 3:30 PM
Camas-V Away CHS 3:30 PM
Skyview-V Away SHS 3:30 PM
Mountain View-V Away MVVanc 3:30 PM
Prairie-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
NE 1B/2B HS League Away (Davenport ) 3:30 PM
WV JV Invite Home (WVFC) 3:30 PM
Redmond-V Away (Interlake ) 4:00 PM
Wenatchee JV Invitational Away WHS TR 3:30 PM

Boys Golf
North Thurston-V Away TheLINKS 2:45 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away GMGC 2:45 PM
Sequim-V Away Cedars 3:00 PM
North Mason-V Away 3:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 25
Klahowya-V Away GMOly 3:00 PM
Kingston-V Away W Horse 3:00 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away 3:30 PM
Seattle Christian-V Away RBGC 3:30 PM
League Match - Top/Eb@Sel Away YEGC 1:00 PM
At Ilwaco Away Surfside 3:30 PM
At Life Christian Acad. Away 3:30 PM
Orcas Island-V Away (Orcas Isla) 1:15 PM
Loomis Trail Away Loomis 3:00 PM
N. Bellingham Away NBGC 3:00 PM
Sultan-V Away BBGC 3:00 PM
Cascade-V Away CHS 2:30 PM
Omak-V Away OKVG 2:30 PM
GNL Event #3 Away Fairways 10:00 AM
Edmonds SD Tournament Away LynnGC 3:00 PM
JV Match @ Glacier Peak Away Kenwanda 3:00 PM
Lopez-V Away 4:00 PM
At Monroe Away EchoGC 3:00 PM
  9 holes
JV Match Away WHGC 3:00 PM
JV Meet Home (Columbia P) 2:30 PM
Puget Sound Advent-V Away Willows 3:45 PM

Boys Soccer
Shelton-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Capital-V Away CapHS 7:15 PM
Timberline-V Away SSound 7:00 PM
Yelm-V Away YHS 7:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away QuilCeda 7:30 PM
Arlington-V Away ArlHS 7:30 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away LynnHS 7:30 PM
Stanwood-V Away StanHS 7:30 PM
Meadowdale-V Away EdStad 7:30 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-JV Away QuilCeda 5:30 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 5:30 PM
Mountlake Terrace-JV Away LynnHS 5:30 PM
Stanwood-JV Away StanHS 5:30 PM
Meadowdale-JV Away EdStad 5:30 PM
Jackson-V Away EvMem 7:30 PM
Monroe-V Away MonHS 7:30 PM
Mariner-V Away Goddard 7:30 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 7:30 PM
Jackson-JV Away EvMem 5:30 PM
Monroe-JV Away MonHS 5:30 PM
Mariner-JV Away Goddard 5:30 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away LSHS 5:30 PM
North Kitsap-V Away NKHS 6:45 PM
Port Angeles-V Away Civic 6:45 PM
Bremerton-V Away BHS 6:45 PM
Kingston-V Away KHS 6:45 PM
Port Angeles-JV Away Civic 5:00 PM
North Kitsap-JV Away NKHS 5:00 PM
Kingston-JV Away KHS 5:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away MTHS 6:30 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away BLHS 7:00 PM
Wilson-V Away SHS 7:15 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away ArtCrate 5:30 PM
Wilson-JV Away SHS 5:15 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away MTHS 4:30 PM
Bonney Lake-JV Away BLHS 5:00 PM
Coupeville-V Away CHS 4:00 PM
Spanaway Lake-JV Away ArtCrate 3:30 PM
Brewster-V Away BSP 4:30 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CHS 6:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away CPCHS 6:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away AMHS 6:00 PM
Elma-V Away DavisFld 7:00 PM
Woodinville-V Away PopKeene 7:30 PM
Issaquah-V Away IssHS 7:30 PM
Skyline-V Away SkylnHS 7:30 PM
Newport-V Away NwprtHS 7:30 PM
Woodinville-JV Away PopKeene 5:30 PM
Issaquah-JV Away IssHS 5:30 PM
Skyline-JV Away SkylnHS 5:30 PM
Newport-JV Away NwprtHS 5:30 PM
Sumner-V Away Sunset 7:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Curtis-V Away VikStdm 7:00 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 7:00 PM
Sumner-JV Away Sunset 5:30 PM
Curtis-JV Away VikStdm 5:00 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away SKHS 5:00 PM
Ephrata-V Away EHSSoc 6:00 PM
Grandview-V Away Leenhout 6:00 PM
Toppenish-V Away Meagher 6:00 PM
Othello-V Away HuskieSt 6:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away EVYak 6:00 PM
Ephrata-JV Away EHSSoc 4:00 PM
Grandview-JV Away Leenhout 4:00 PM
  Cancelled
Toppenish-JV Away Meagher 4:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away EVYak 4:00 PM
Cashmere-V Away CSF 4:30 PM
Okanogan-V Away CVSC 4:30 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-V Away EVSpok 6:00 PM
Cheney-V Away CHNY 4:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-JV Away EVSpok 4:00 PM
Cheney-JV Away CHNY 4:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away Hiln Mem 7:30 PM
Fife-V Away FHS 4:45 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 7:00 PM
Washington-V Away FPStdm 7:00 PM
Clover Park-V Away HLang 7:00 PM
Eatonville-V Away EHSSoc 7:00 PM
Orting-V Away C.S. 7:00 PM
Sammamish-V Away SHS 7:30 PM
Juanita-V Away Juanita 7:30 PM
Redmond-V Away RdmndHS 7:30 PM
Liberty-V Away LbrtyHS 7:30 PM
Sammamish-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Juanita-JV Away Juanita 5:25 PM
Redmond-JV Away RdmndHS 5:30 PM
Liberty-JV Away LbrtyHS 5:30 PM
Shelton-JV Away SHS 5:00 PM
Timberline-JV Away SSound 5:00 PM
Yelm-JV Away YHS 5:00 PM
Capital-JV Away CapHS 5:15 PM
Elma-JV Away DavisFld 5:00 PM
Centralia-V Away Tiger St 7:00 PM
Rochester-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Black Hills-V Away BHHS 7:00 PM
Eastmont-V Away EHSStad 7:00 PM
Wenatchee-V Away ApplBowl 7:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVFC 7:00 PM
Sehome-V Away Civic 7:00 PM
Blaine-V Away Pipeline 4:30 PM
  Senior Day
Anacortes-V Away AHS 7:00 PM
Ferndale-V Away Phillips 4:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVE 4:30 PM
Lynden-V Away Bender 4:00 PM
Mount Baker-V Away MBHS 6:00 PM
  Tisdale Field
Sehome-JV Away BHS 7:30 PM
Blaine-JV Away Pipeline 4:30 PM
Ferndale-JV Away Phillips 4:00 PM
Lynden-JV Away Bender 4:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away NVE 4:30 PM
Mount Baker-JV Away MBHS 4:30 PM
Eastmont-JV Away EHSSoc 5:00 PM
Wenatchee-JV Away ApplBowl 5:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 5:00 PM
Eastmont-C Away EJHS 5:00 PM
Wenatchee-C Away Triangle 5:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-C Away WVYak 5:00 PM
Pasco-V Away EBrownSt 7:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
Stevenson-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-V Away CHS 6:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-JV Away AMHS 4:00 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away CWA 7:00 PM
Southridge-V Away Lampson 7:00 PM
Hanford-V Away Hanford 7:00 PM
Pasco-JV Away EBrownSt 5:00 PM
Southridge-JV Away Lampson 5:00 PM
Hanford-JV Away Hanford 5:00 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away French 7:30 PM
Hazen-V Away RentMem 7:00 PM
  Location changed from original schedule that was posted.
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Starfire 6:00 PM
Kentwood-V Away KWHS 7:30 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away French 5:30 PM
Hazen-JV Away Hazen 5:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Starfire 4:00 PM
Kentwood-JV Away KWHS 5:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 7:30 PM
Federal Way-V Away FedWay 7:30 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EnumExpo 7:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 7:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 5:30 PM
Federal Way-JV Away FedWay 5:30 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away EnumExpo 5:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-JV Away AMHS 5:30 PM
Woodland-V Away WHS 7:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away Kiggins 7:00 PM
Washougal-V Away WHS 7:00 PM
Evergreen-JV Away MRHS 7:00 PM
Fife-JV Away FHS 6:00 PM
Foster-JV Away Foster 5:00 PM
Washington-JV Away FPStdm 5:00 PM
Clover Park-JV Away HLang 5:00 PM
Eatonville-JV Away EHSSoc 5:15 PM
Orting-JV Away C.S. 5:00 PM
Columbia River-JV Away JLMS 4:00 PM
Washougal-JV Away WHS 5:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Colbert)-V Away 4:00 PM
Medical Lake-V Away Shepard 4:00 PM
Deer Park-V Away DPElem 4:00 PM
Centralia-JV Away Tiger St 5:00 PM
Rochester-JV Away RHS 5:00 PM
Black Hills-JV Away BHHS 5:00 PM
Auburn-C Away Aub Mem 6:30 PM
Anacortes-JV Away AHS 5:00 PM
Union -V Away McKenzie 5:00 PM
Camas-V Away DHarris 7:00 PM
Walla Walla-C Away MurrSC 4:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away McKenzie 7:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away Kiggins 5:00 PM
Prairie-V Away PHS 7:30 PM
Fort Vancouver-JV Away FVHS 4:00 PM
Evergreen-JV Away BurtonEl 4:00 PM
Prairie-JV Away PHS 5:30 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 4:00 PM
Camas-JV Away DHarris 5:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-JV Away CHS 4:00 PM
Bremerton-JV Away BHS 5:00 PM
Chief Sealth-C Away 4:30 PM
Nathan Hale-C Away 4:00 PM
Cashmere-JV Away CSF 6:30 PM
River Ridge-C Away RRHS 4:00 PM
Mount Vernon-C Away MVHS 4:00 PM
Mount Vernon-FR Away MVHS 6:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-C Away FMS 5:00 PM
Chimacum-V Away Chim 3:30 PM
Kennewick-C Away (6th & Dayt) 4:00 PM
Brewster-JV Away BSP 6:00 PM
Auburn Riverside-C Away AubGmFmP 3:30 PM
  Depart 1:45
Tahoma-C Away AMHS 3:30 PM
Kentridge-C Away PetroPrk 3:30 PM
Hazen-C Away Hazen 3:30 PM
  Game has moved to earlier time slot
Shadle Park-JV Away Merkel 4:00 PM
Cedarcrest-JV Away CHS 4:00 PM

Volleyball
Lakeridge- Away 3:30 PM

Girls Soccer
Vista MS- Away VistaMS 4:00 PM

Girls Golf
North Thurston-V Away TheLINKS 3:15 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away GMGC 3:15 PM
Yelm-V Away 3:15 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, May 3
Sequim-V Away Cedars 3:00 PM
North Mason-V Away 3:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 25
Klahowya-V Away GMOly 3:00 PM
Kingston-V Away W Horse 3:00 PM
Issaquah-V Away Snoqualm 3:15 PM
Mount Si-V Away MtSiGC 3:15 PM
Eastlake-V Away Sahalee 3:00 PM
Sammamish-V Away BellvGC 3:00 PM
Bellevue-V Away Overlake 3:45 PM
Bellevue Christian-V Away TR Golf 3:30 PM
Cascade Christian-V Away 3:30 PM
La Center-V Away TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
Orcas Island-V Away (Orcas Isla) 1:15 PM
Tumwater-V Away TVGC 3:30 PM
At Ilwaco Away Surfside 3:30 PM
At Life Christian Acad. Away 3:30 PM
R A Long-V Away MVGC 3:30 PM
Homestead-18 holes Away Hstd GC 3:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away MCCC 3:00 PM
Pasco Invite Away Pasco 1:30 PM
At Kamiak Away HrbrPntG 2:00 PM
Arlington-V Away Gleneagl 3:00 PM
GNL Event #3 Away Fairways 10:00 AM
R A Long-JV Away MVGC 3:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away WHGC 3:00 PM
North Creek-JV Away LynnGC 3:30 PM
Puget Sound Advent-V Away Willows 3:45 PM
Omak-V Away OKVG 4:00 PM

Softball
Blaine-JV Away Pipeline 4:30 PM
Lakewood-JV Away LWHS 4:00 PM
Squalicum-JV Away SqualHS 5:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away Janicki 4:30 PM
Anacortes-V Away Daniels 6:00 PM
Meridian-V Away MHS 4:00 PM
Blaine-V Away Pipeline 4:30 PM
Lakewood-V Away LWHS 4:00 PM
Squalicum-V Away SqualHS 4:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away LynnHS 4:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away MlkTerHS 4:00 PM
Meadowdale-V Away MdlHS 4:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EWHS 4:00 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 4:00 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShcstHS 4:00 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away LynnHS 4:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace-JV Away EvPrk#3 3:30 PM
Meadowdale-JV Away MdlMS 4:00 PM
Sequim-V Away SHS 4:15 PM
Sequim-JV Away SHS 4:15 PM
Puyallup-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Bellarmine-V Away BPHS 4:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away ERHS 4:00 PM
Olympia-V Away Stevens 4:00 PM
Curtis-JV Away CHSBSC 5:00 PM
  Two 5 inning games
Sumner-JV Away SHS 4:00 PM
Curtis-JV Away CHSBSC 3:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV Away Hert Prk 6:30 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away SKHS 4:00 PM
Washington-V Away WHS 4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPHS 4:30 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 4:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away EVCampus 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Highline-V Away Moshier 3:30 PM
Renton-V Away RHS 4:00 PM
Tyee-V Away VR 3:30 PM
  Field #1
Bridgeport-V Away BPHS 4:30 PM
Tonasket-V Away THS 4:30 PM
Waterville-Mansfield-V Away WHS 4:30 PM
Soap Lake-V Away SLHS 4:30 PM
Eatonville-JV Away EHS SB 4:00 PM
Elma-V Away Ventron 3:30 PM
  Tenino is the Home Team
Elma-V Away Ventron 5:30 PM
  Elma is the Home team
Montesano-V Away MHS 4:00 PM
Omak-V Away EOP 4:30 PM
Okanogan-V Away OSF 4:30 PM
Ferris-V Away FHS 4:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-V Away GP 4:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away MSHS 4:00 PM
Central Valley-V Away CVHS 4:00 PM
Mead-V Away Mead 4:00 PM
Pullman-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Clarkston-V Away CLKHS 4:00 PM
Pullman-JV Away PHS 4:00 PM
Clarkston-JV Away CLKHS 4:00 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away BLHS 4:00 PM
Bethel-V Away BHS 4:00 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 4:00 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away SLHS 4:00 PM
Bethel-JV Away BHS 4:00 PM
Lakes-JV Away LakesHS 4:00 PM
Spanaway Lake-JV Away SMS 4:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away Chiawana 5:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away THS 4:30 PM
Centralia-V Away BrstPk 4:30 PM
Rochester-V Away RHS 4:30 PM
Moses Lake-V Away MLHS 4:00 PM
Eastmont-V Away Sterling 4:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 4:00 PM
South Bend-V Away 3:00 PM
South Bend-V Away 4:30 PM
Moses Lake-JV Away MLHS 4:00 PM
Eastmont-JV Away Sterling 4:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-V Away LS Park 5:00 PM
Todd Beamer-V Away ToddBmr 4:00 PM
Enumclaw-V Away 6-Plex 4:00 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 7:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 4:00 PM
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 7:00 PM
Tahoma-V Away Tahoma 6:30 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away Wilson 4:00 PM
Kentridge-V Away KSCCPrk 4:00 PM
Othello-C Away OHSSB 6:00 PM
Othello-C Away OHSSB 4:00 PM
La Conner-V Away LHS 3:00 PM
Darrington-V Away DHS 1:00 PM
La Conner-V Away LHS 5:00 PM
Darrington-V Away DHS 3:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 3:30 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 5:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-V Away CHS 3:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-V Away CHS 5:30 PM
Hanford-V Away Hanford 5:00 PM
Richland-V Away Columbia 5:00 PM
Chiawana-JV Away Chiawana 5:00 PM
Kamiakin-JV Away LS Park 5:00 PM
Richland-JV Away Columbia 5:00 PM
Kamiakin-C Away LS Park 5:00 PM
Richland-C Away Columbia 5:00 PM
Colville-V Away Vaagen 4:30 PM
Newport (Newport)-V Away NHS 4:30 PM
Freeman-V Away FHS 4:30 PM
Medical Lake-V Away GSpiker 4:30 PM
Onalaska-V Away 4:00 PM
Hazen-JV Away Hazen 4:00 PM
  Umps confirmed
Mount Rainier-JV Away MRHS 4:00 PM
Kentwood-JV Away KWHS 3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Chelsea 4:00 PM
  Canceled
Decatur-JV Away Decatur 4:00 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 4:00 PM
Ballard-V Away LWoodlnd 4:00 PM
White River-JV Away WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
Tumwater-JV Away THS 4:30 PM
Centralia-JV Away BrstPk 4:30 PM
Pope John Paul II-V Away RAC 3:30 PM
Evergreen Lutheran-V Away Spr 3:00 PM
  Doubleheader
Colville-JV Away Vaagen 4:30 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-JV Away LHS 4:00 PM
Freeman-JV Away FHS 4:30 PM
Lake Quinault-V Away 4:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away EHS 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away 4:00 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 4:00 PM
Evergreen-JV Away EHS 4:00 PM
Kelso-JV Away OShanter 4:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran-V Away Spr 5:00 PM
Port Angeles-JV Away Dry Crk 4:00 PM
Oakville-V Away 4:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away EVElem 4:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away EVElem 6:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away EVElem 4:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away EVElem 6:00 PM
Seattle Christian-V Away SC 4:00 PM
Pateros-V Away PAT 6:00 PM
West Seattle-JV Away SWAC 3:30 PM
Cleveland-JV Away (Maplewood ) 4:00 PM
Hanford-C Away Hanford 4:00 PM
Hanford-C Away Hanford 5:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley-C Away Janicki 4:30 PM
Pateros-V Away PAT 4:00 PM
Kentwood-C Away KWHS 5:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-JV Away MSHS 4:00 PM
University-JV Away UHS 4:00 PM
Mead-JV Away Mead 4:00 PM
  CV White at Mead
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 4:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Apr 30
Columbia River-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Apr 30
Cedarcrest-V Away CHS 4:00 PM
Cedarcrest-JV Away CHS 4:00 PM
Heritage-V Away HHS 4:00 PM
Heritage-JV Away HHS 4:00 PM
Capital-V Away Jeff. MS 4:00 PM
Redmond-JV Away RdmndHS 4:30 PM
Ferris-C Away FHS 4:00 PM
Hockinson-V Away HHS 4:30 PM
Yelm-JV Away YelmHS 4:30 PM
  No officials available for game on 4/24
Nathan Hale-V Away Meadowbr 4:00 PM
North Mason-V Away NMHS 4:15 PM
Cheney-C Away Salnave 4:00 PM

Girls Track
Bremerton vs Olympic vs Chimacum @ Klahowya (fat) Away KSS 3:15 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 4:00 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 4:00 PM
JV Invite Away WHS TR 3:30 PM
West Valley JV Invite Away WVFC 3:30 PM
Ridgefield-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Camas-V Away CHS 3:30 PM
Skyview-V Away SHS 3:30 PM
Mountain View-V Away MVVanc 3:30 PM
Prairie-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
NCW Meet Away 4:00 PM
Liberty Bell Meet Away LBHS 4:00 PM
At Mark Morris Away MMHS 3:30 PM
Mark Morris-V Away MMHS 3:30 PM
NE 1B/2B HS League Home (Davenport ) 3:30 PM
Wenatchee JV Invitational Away WHS TR 3:30 PM
Redmond-V Away (Interlake ) 4:00 PM

Boys Tennis
Prosser-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Grandview-V Away GRDV 4:00 PM
Quincy-V Away QUI 4:00 PM
Othello-V Away LionsPk 4:00 PM
Toppenish-V Away KES 4:00 PM
Liberty Bell-V Away LBHS 4:00 PM
Entiat-V Away EHS 4:00 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 3:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away Hart Fld 3:30 PM
Mead-V Away Mead 3:30 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Shadle Park-V Away SPHS 3:30 PM
Okanogan-V Away OTC 4:00 PM
Chelan-V Away LCShores 4:00 PM
Clarkston-V Away CLKHS 3:30 PM
Cheney-V Away CHNY 3:30 PM
Clarkston-JV Away CLKHS 3:30 PM
Cheney-JV Away CHNY 3:30 PM
Southridge-V Away Southrid 4:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away Chiawana 4:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away Kennewic 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet-V Away LWoodlnd 4:00 PM
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrHS 3:30 PM
Cleveland-V Away Jeffersn 3:30 PM
Hanford-JV Away Hanford 4:00 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away WWCC 4:00 PM
Richland-JV Away Richland 4:00 PM
Pasco-JV Away Pasco 4:00 PM
Deer Park-V Away DPHS 3:30 PM
Riverside-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Chewelah-V Away CHEW 3:30 PM
Eastmont-V Away EHST 3:00 PM
Eisenhower-V Away 3:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 3:00 PM
Eastmont-JV Away EHST 3:00 PM
Eisenhower-JV Away 3:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 3:00 PM
Eastside Catholic-JV Away NHSTC 3:30 PM
Garfield-JV Away AmyYee 3:30 PM
Ingraham-JV Away IHS 3:30 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-JV Away RHS 3:30 PM
Ballard-JV Away BallrdHS 3:30 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away Meadowbr 3:30 PM
O\'Dea-V Away VolPark 4:00 PM
West Seattle-JV Away LinlnPrk 3:30 PM

Girls Tennis
Glacier Peak-V Away GPHS 3:30 PM
Cascade-V Away CasHS 3:30 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 3:30 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away MVHS 3:30 PM
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 3:30 PM
Monroe-JV Away MonHS 3:30 PM
Mariner-JV Away MarHS 3:30 PM
Chimacum-V Away Chim 4:00 PM
Sequim-V Away SHS 4:00 PM
Olympic-V Away FairGrnd 4:00 PM
Bremerton-V Away BHS 4:00 PM
Lincoln-V Away Stewart 4:00 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 3:30 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Bethel-V Away BHS 3:30 PM
Evergreen-V Away EVCampus 3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPHS 3:30 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 3:30 PM
Washington-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Tyee-V Away Tyee 3:30 PM
Highline-V Away Highline 3:30 PM
Renton-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Lindbergh-JV Away LHS 3:30 PM
Fife-JV Away FHS 3:30 PM
White River-JV Away WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away SteilaHS 3:30 PM
River Ridge-JV Away RRHS 3:30 PM
Eatonville-JV Away EHS 3:30 PM
Prosser-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Grandview-V Away GRDV 4:00 PM
Quincy-V Away QUI 4:00 PM
Othello-V Away LionsPk 4:00 PM
Toppenish-V Away KES 4:00 PM
Oroville-V Away OTC 4:00 PM
Liberty Bell-V Away LBHS 4:00 PM
Entiat-V Away EHS 4:00 PM
Shorecrest-V Away Kel MS 3:30 PM
Kamiak Away Awaiting Score
Shorewood-JV Away ShwdHS 3:30 PM
Capital-V Away CapHS 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 3:30 PM
Shelton-V Away SHS 3:30 PM
Central Valley-V Away CVHS 3:30 PM
University-V Away UHS 3:30 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away MSHS 3:30 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-V Away GP 3:30 PM
Ferris-V Away FHS 3:30 PM
Newport-V Away NwprtHS 4:00 PM
Skyline-V Away SkylnHS 3:45 PM
Inglemoor-V Away Inglemr 3:45 PM
North Creek-V Away NCHS 3:45 PM
Woodinville-JV Away Woodinvl 3:45 PM
Mount Si-JV Away MtSiHS 3:45 PM
Eastlake-JV Away EstlkHS 3:45 PM
Bothell-JV Away Bothell 3:45 PM
Okanogan-V Away OTC 4:00 PM
Chelan-V Away LCShores 4:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away WVSpok 3:30 PM
Pullman-V Away PHS 3:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away WVSpok 3:30 PM
Pullman-JV Away PHS 3:30 PM
Southridge-V Away Southrid 4:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away Chiawana 4:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away Kennewic 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Decatur-V Away Decatur 3:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 3:30 PM
Federal Way-V Away FWHS 3:30 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MRHS 3:30 PM
Kentwood-V Away KWHS 3:30 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away KMHS 3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Tahoma 3:30 PM
Hazen-JV Away Hazen 3:30 PM
Kentlake-JV Away KLHS 3:30 PM
Kentridge-JV Away KRHS 3:30 PM
Tahoma-JV Away Tahoma 3:30 PM
Bishop Blanchet-V Away LWoodlnd 4:00 PM
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrHS 3:30 PM
Cleveland-V Away Jeffersn 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 3:30 PM
Bellarmine-V Away BPHS 3:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Curtis-V Away CHS Ten 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away SKHS 3:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away GKHS 3:30 PM
Sumner-JV Away SHS 3:30 PM
Puyallup-JV Away PHS 3:30 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away CWA 3:30 PM
Hockinson-V Away HHS 3:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away (Gateway Mi) 4:30 PM
Hanford-JV Away 4:00 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away WallaWal 4:00 PM
Richland-JV Away Richland 4:00 PM
Pasco-JV Away 4:00 PM
Newport (Newport)-V Away NHS 3:30 PM
Deer Park-V Away DPHS 3:30 PM
Riverside-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Chewelah-V Away CHEW 3:30 PM
Evergreen-V Away EHS 3:30 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 3:30 PM
Hudson's Bay-V Away HudBayHS 3:30 PM
Kelso-JV Away KHS 3:30 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-JV Away HudBayHS 3:30 PM
Eastmont-V Away EHST 3:00 PM
Eisenhower-V Away 3:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 3:00 PM
Eastmont-JV Away EHST 3:00 PM
Eisenhower-JV Away 3:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 3:00 PM
Tenino-V Away (Tenino MS) 3:30 PM
King\'s Way Christian-V Away CGM 3:00 PM
Castle Rock-V Away CRHS 3:30 PM
Kings-V Away ShrvwPk 3:30 PM
North Thurston-C Away 3:30 PM
Juanita-V Away (Lake Washi) 3:45 PM
Bellevue-V Away BlvuHS 4:00 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 4:00 PM
Redmond-V Away RdmndHS 3:45 PM
Lake Washington-JV Away LWHS 3:45 PM
Mercer Island-JV Away MIHS 3:45 PM
Liberty-JV Away LbrtyHS 3:45 PM
Ingraham-JV Away IHS 3:30 PM
Eastside Catholic-JV Away NHSTC 3:30 PM
Garfield-JV Away AmyYee 3:30 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-JV Away GP 3:30 PM
Lynden-C Away LHS 3:30 PM
Ferndale-C Away FHS 3:30 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away EHS 3:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-JV Away TJHS 3:30 PM
Todd Beamer-JV Away Saghalie 3:30 PM
Auburn-JV Away 3:30 PM
Lake Stevens-C Away CavMH 3:30 PM
Capital-JV Away 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor-JV Away 3:30 PM
Shelton-JV Away 3:30 PM
Mercer Island- Away MIHS 3:45 PM
Ballard-JV Away BallrdHS 4:00 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away Meadowbr 3:30 PM
R A Long-V Away RAL 3:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-JV Away MGHS 3:30 PM
Snohomish-V Away SnoHS 3:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away LynnHS 3:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away EWHS 3:30 PM
Washougal-V Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 26
Washougal-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 26
Stanwood-JV Away StanHS 3:30 PM
Aberdeen-V Away AHS 3:30 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 19
Sehome-V Away WCC 4:30 PM
Anacortes-JV Away AHS 3:30 PM
Squalicum-V Away 4:00 PM
Bellingham-JV Away BHS 4:00 PM
Holy Names Academy-V Away (Lower Wood) 4:00 PM
North Thurston-C Away NTHS 4:00 PM
West Seattle-JV Away LinlnPrk 3:30 PM
Union -V Away UHS 3:30 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 3:30 PM

Girls Water Polo
Enumclaw-V Away EHS 7:30 PM
Newport-V Away 6:15 PM
Curtis-V Away CAquC 5:00 PM
Curtis-JV Away CAquC 4:15 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 6:00 PM
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrAq 3:30 PM

Boys Lacrosse
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Kennedy 6:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-V Away (Gonzaga Pr) 7:00 PM
Sehome-V Away WCC 7:00 PM

Girls Lacrosse
Ballard-V Away BallrdHS 6:00 PM
Peninsula-V Away (GHHS) 5:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet-JV Away BBHS 5:00 PM
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrHS 7:00 PM

Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrHS 4:00 PM
Cleveland-V Away (Cleveland ) 4:15 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 25
Nathan Hale-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Apr 25

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy