League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2018 Capstone PT Silver
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Sehome13001930
Squalicum10211351
Burlington-Ed10211851
Bellingham8321262
Lynden8411171
Lynden Chr7421072
Sedro-Woolley544874
Ferndale562872
Meridian5621182
Lakewood580593
Anacortes3825102
Blaine21014121
Nooksack Valley11202150
Mount Baker01300160


alt2:Performance PT Soccer standings SMALL
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Soccer Team
Photo Store
alt2:Performance PT 17-18 Soccer Scoreboard
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 JV Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Squalicum Opponent  
Tue, Sep 4 Squalicum 0 Archbishop Murphy 3
Thu, Sep 6 Squalicum 0 Sehome 4
* Tue, Sep 11 Squalicum 1 Lynden 3
* Thu, Sep 13 Squalicum 2 Ferndale 2
Sat, Sep 15 Squalicum 0 Edmonds-Woodway 5
* Tue, Sep 18 Squalicum 0 Bellingham 3
* Thu, Sep 20 Squalicum 3 Lakewood 0
* Mon, Sep 24 Squalicum 1 Blaine 0
* Wed, Sep 26 Squalicum 1 Sehome 5
* Thu, Oct 4 Squalicum 1 Lynden Christian 0
* Mon, Oct 8 Squalicum 3 Meridian 1
* Mon, Oct 15 Squalicum 1 Sedro-Woolley 0
* Wed, Oct 17 Squalicum 2 Burlington-Edison 1
* Mon, Oct 22 Squalicum 0 Anacortes 3
Wed, Oct 24 Squalicum 1 Ferndale 2
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy