1A
2A
3A
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:




 

Boys Basketball
Wilson Creek-V Away WCHS 7:00 PM
Yelm-V Away YHS 7:00 PM
Shelton-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Peninsula-V Away PeninHS 7:00 PM
North Thurston-V Away NTHS 7:00 PM
Yelm-JV Away YHS 5:15 PM
Shelton-JV Away SHS 5:15 PM
Peninsula-JV Away PeninHS 5:15 PM
North Thurston-JV Away NTHS 5:15 PM
Yelm-C Away YHS 5:15 PM
Shelton-C Away OBJH 5:15 PM
Peninsula-C Away PeninHS 5:15 PM
North Thurston-C Away NTHS 5:15 PM
Olympic-V Away OHS 7:00 PM
Bremerton-V Away BHS 7:00 PM
North Mason-V Away NMHS 7:00 PM
Chimacum-V Away Chim 6:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away KSS 7:00 PM
Olympic-JV Away OHS 5:15 PM
Bremerton-JV Away BHS 5:15 PM
North Mason-JV Away NMHS 5:15 PM
Klahowya-JV Away KSS 5:15 PM
Rainier Christian-V Away (Kent Commo) 7:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-JV Away MVC 3:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-V Away MVC 6:15 PM
Stadium-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 7:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away MTHS 7:00 PM
Bethel-V Away BHS 7:00 PM
Melbourne Magic Away MRLHS 5:30 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 7:15 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away MlkTerHS 7:15 PM
Mountlake Terrace-C Away MlkTerHS 5:30 PM
Interlake-C Away IHS 4:15 PM
Interlake-JV Away IHS 5:40 PM
Mountlake Terrace-JV Away MlkTerHS 5:40 PM
Lopez-V Away LHS 4:30 PM
Highline-V Away Highline 7:30 PM
Highline-JV Away Highline 4:30 PM
Mariner-JV Away MarHS 6:00 PM
Mariner-C Away MarHS 6:00 PM
Port Angeles-C Away PAHS 5:15 PM
  Aux Gym
Battle Ground-V Away BGHS 7:00 PM
Chimacum-JV Away Chim 4:30 PM
Kings-C Away MMG 6:00 PM
Jenifer Jr. High-C Away (Jenifer Jr) 5:00 PM
Sultan-V Away SHS 5:00 PM
Sultan-JV Away SHS 3:30 PM
Skyline-C Away SkylnHS 7:00 PM
  From 12/8
Woodinville-C Away Woodinvl 4:15 PM
Centralia-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away MTHS 5:15 PM
Lakes-JV Away LakesHS 5:15 PM
Stadium-JV Away SHS 5:15 PM
Bethel-JV Away BHS 5:15 PM
Bethel-C Away BHS 5:15 PM
Stadium-C Away SHS 3:30 PM
Lakes-C Away LakesHS 3:30 PM
Mt. Tahoma-C Away MTHS 5:15 PM
Battle Ground-JV Away BGHS 3:45 PM
Hockinson-C Away HHS 4:00 PM
Bush-V Away 5:45 PM
Bush-JV Away 4:15 PM
Kamiak-V Away KamHS 6:00 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 4:00 PM
Bellevue-C Away BlvuHS 7:30 PM
North River-V Away (NR) 7:00 PM
Cheney-FR Away CHNY 5:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-C Away WVSpok 7:30 PM
Cheney-C Away CHNY 5:30 PM
Union -C Away UHS 7:00 PM
Meridian MS- Away MMS 4:00 PM
Assumption MS- Away AS 4:00 PM
Mt. Baker MS- Away MBJH 4:00 PM
Vista MS- Away VistaMS 4:00 PM
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 5:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Jackson-C Away JksnHS 5:00 PM
  Postponed
Pope John Paul II-V Away St. Mike 7:00 PM
Davis-FR Away DavAux 7:30 PM
Tulalip Heritage-V Away THHS 7:00 PM
Everett-JV Away EvtHS 4:30 PM
Everett-C Away EvtHS 3:00 PM
Wilson Creek-JV Away WCHS 4:00 PM
Olympic-C Away OHS 3:30 PM
Wenatchee-C Away WHS SG 6:00 PM
Arlington Christian-JV Away CRC 7:30 PM
Centralia-JV Away CHS 4:00 PM
Lynden MS- Away LMS 5:15 PM
Blaine MS- Away BLHS 5:30 PM
Horizon MS- Away HMS 5:15 PM
Meridian MS- Away MMS 5:15 PM
Lynden MS- Away LMS 4:00 PM
Blaine MS- Away BLHS 4:15 PM
Horizon MS- Away HMS 4:00 PM
Meridian MS- Away MMS 4:00 PM

Boys Wrestling
Graham Kapowsin-V Away GKHS 7:00 PM
Sumner-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Curtis-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away ERHS 7:00 PM
Squalicum-V Away SqualHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Squalicum-V Away SqualHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Sedro-Woolley-V Away SqualHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Lakewood-V Away SqualHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Sehome-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Sehome-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Bellingham-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Bellingham-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Ferndale-V Away FHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Ferndale-V Away FHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30p
Anacortes-V Away AHS 7:00 PM
  Weigh ins 6 pm
Squalicum-JV Away SqualHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Squalicum-JV Away SqualHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Squalicum-JV Away SqualHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Lakewood-JV Away SqualHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Sehome-JV Away SHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Sehome-JV Away SHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Bellingham-JV Away SHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Ferndale-JV Away FHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Ferndale-JV Away FHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Anacortes-JV Away AHS 7:00 PM
  Weigh-in 6:00 p.m.
Bellingham-JV Away SHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh-in 4:30 p.m.
Lake Roosvelt Mixer Away LRHS 6:00 PM
Double Dual Away THS 6:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away MSHS 7:00 PM
Mead-V Away Mead 7:00 PM
Shadle Park-V Away SPHS 7:00 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 7:00 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EHS 6:00 PM
Decatur-V Away Decatur 6:00 PM
Auburn-V Away AHS 6:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 6:00 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away KMHS 6:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Kennedy 6:00 PM
Moscow Quad Duals Away (Moscow Jr.)
Ridgefield-V Away RHS 6:00 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MRHS 7:30 PM
Lake City, ID-V Away LkCtyHS 6:00 PM
Mountain View-V Away 7:00 PM
League Meet #1 Away FHHS 4:00 PM
  4:00 is the Weigh in time - Wrestling will begin at 5:00
Fort Vancouver-V Away FVHS 6:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-JV Away FVHS 6:00 PM
Hood River Novice Tourn Away 4:00 PM
Napavine Mix and Match Away NHS 5:30 PM
Forks-V Away FHS 6:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-JV Away MSHS 5:00 PM
North Central-JV Away NCHS 5:00 PM
Shadle Park-JV Away SPHS 5:00 PM
Mead-JV Away Mead 5:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-FR Away MSHS 5:00 PM
Mead-FR Away Mead 5:00 PM
Shadle Park-FR Away SPHS 5:00 PM
North Central-FR Away NCHS 5:00 PM

Girls Basketball
Wilson Creek-V Away WCHS 5:30 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away CKHS 7:00 PM
Capital-V Away CapHS 7:00 PM
Timberline-V Away THS 7:00 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 7:00 PM
Central Kitsap-JV Away CKHS 5:15 PM
Capital-JV Away CapHS 5:15 PM
Timberline-JV Away THS 5:15 PM
Gig Harbor-JV Away GHHS 5:15 PM
Capital-C Away CapHS 5:15 PM
Timberline-C Away THS 5:15 PM
Gig Harbor-C Away GHHS 5:15 PM
Inglemoor-V Away Inglemr 7:15 PM
Woodinville-V Away Woodinvl 7:15 PM
Mt. Si-V Away MtSiHS 7:15 PM
Kingston-V Away KHS 7:00 PM
Sequim-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Port Angeles-V Away PAHS 7:00 PM
Coupeville-V Away CHS 4:00 PM
Port Townsend-V Away PTHS 7:00 PM
Inglemoor-JV Away Inglemr 5:40 PM
Woodinville-JV Away Woodinvl 5:40 PM
Mt. Si-JV Away MtSiHS 5:40 PM
Adna-V Away AHS 7:00 PM
Morton-White Pass-V Away 7:00 PM
  at Randle
Rainier-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Mossyrock-V Away MHS 7:00 PM
Winlock-V Away 7:00 PM
Kalama-V Away VSAF 7:00 PM
Adna-JV Away AHS 6:00 PM
Morton-White Pass-JV Away 5:45 PM
Rainier-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Mossyrock-JV Away 5:45 PM
Kalama-JV Away VSAF 5:45 PM
Meadowdale-V Away MdlHS 7:15 PM
Liberty-V Away LbrtyHS 7:15 PM
Lake Washington-V Away LWHS 7:15 PM
Mercer Island-V Away 7:15 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Dec 12
Liberty-JV Away 5:40 PM
Lake Washington-JV Away LWHS 5:40 PM
Mercer Island-JV Away 5:40 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Dec 12
Mount Rainier Lutheran-JV Away MRLHS 4:00 PM
R A Long-V Away RAL 7:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-JV Away MVC 4:30 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-V Away MVC 7:45 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away BLHS 7:00 PM
Lincoln-V Away LHS 7:00 PM
Wilson-V Away FossHS 8:00 PM
  Game to be played at Foss HS.
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EWHS 7:15 PM
South Bend-V Away SBHS 7:00 PM
South Bend-JV Away SBHS 5:45 PM
Rochester-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CHS 6:45 PM
Cedarcrest-JV Away CHS 5:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away THS 7:00 PM
Glacier MS- Away 5:00 PM
Kingston-JV Away KHS 5:15 PM
Sequim-JV Away SHS 5:15 PM
Port Angeles-JV Away PAHS 5:15 PM
Cascade-V Away CasHS 6:30 PM
  Start time changed to 6:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away LynnHS 7:15 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShcstHS 7:15 PM
Snohomish-V Away SnoHS 7:15 PM
Stanwood-V Away StanHS 7:15 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away MPHS 7:15 PM
Arlington-V Away ArlHS 7:15 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MGHS 7:15 PM
Tumwater-JV Away THS 5:30 PM
Ballard-V Away BallrdHS 7:30 PM
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrHS 7:30 PM
Cleveland-V Away CHS 7:30 PM
Rainier Beach-V Away RBHS 7:30 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away NH 7:30 PM
West Seattle-V Away WSHS 7:30 PM
Roosevelt-V Away RsvltHS 7:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away McHugh 7:30 PM
Ballard-JV Away BallrdHS 5:45 PM
Bainbridge-JV Away BainbrHS 5:45 PM
Cleveland-JV Away CHS 5:45 PM
Rainier Beach-JV Away RBHS 5:45 PM
Nathan Hale-JV Away NH 5:45 PM
West Seattle-JV Away WSHS 5:45 PM
Roosevelt-JV Away RsvltHS 5:45 PM
R A Long-JV Away RAL 5:30 PM
Lopez-V Away LHS 3:00 PM
Highline-V Away Highline 6:00 PM
Highline-JV Away Highline 3:00 PM
Rainier, OR-V Away 7:00 PM
Rainier, OR-JV Away 5:45 PM
Kentridge-V Away KRHS 7:15 PM
Rainier Christian-V Away (Kent Commo) 5:00 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 5:40 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away EWHS 5:40 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away LynnHS 5:40 PM
Meadowdale-JV Away MdlHS 5:40 PM
Marysville-Getchell-JV Away MGHS 5:40 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-JV Away MPHS 5:40 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away ShcstHS 5:40 PM
Snohomish-JV Away SnoHS 5:40 PM
Stanwood-JV Away StanHS 5:40 PM
Arlington-C Away ArlHS 5:40 PM
Lynnwood-C Away LynnHS 4:00 PM
Meadowdale-C Away MdlHS 5:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-C Away MGHS 4:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-C Away MPHS 4:00 PM
Shorecrest-C Away ShcstHS 4:00 PM
Snohomish-C Away SnoHS 5:40 PM
Stanwood-C Away StanHS 5:40 PM
Port Angeles-C Away PAHS 6:30 PM
Wilson-JV Away FossHS 6:00 PM
  Game to be played at Foss HS.
Wilson-C Away FossHS 4:00 PM
  Game to be played at Foss HS.
Bonney Lake-JV Away BLHS 5:15 PM
Lincoln-JV Away LHS 5:15 PM
Lincoln-C Away LHS 5:15 PM
Battle Ground-V Away BGHS 5:30 PM
Battle Ground-JV Away BGHS 3:45 PM
Hockinson-C Away HHS 4:00 PM
North River-V Away 5:30 PM
Columbia River-JV Away CRHS 5:30 PM
Columbia River-C Away CRHS 5:30 PM
Mountain View MS- Away 3:30 PM
Sumner MS- Away 3:30 PM
Camas-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
Camas-JV Away CHS 5:30 PM
Camas-C Away CHS 5:30 PM
Washougal-V Away 7:00 PM
Washougal-JV Away 5:30 PM
Port Townsend-JV Away PTHS 5:15 PM
Lynden MS- Away LMS 4:00 PM
Mt. Baker MS- Away MBJH 5:15 PM
Vista MS- Away VistaMS 5:15 PM
Pope John Paul II-V Away St. Mike 5:30 PM
Davis-FR Away DavAux 6:00 PM
Tulalip Heritage-V Away THHS 5:00 PM
Everett-JV Away EvtHS 3:00 PM
Everett-C Away EvtHS 4:30 PM
Kingston-C Away KHS 3:30 PM
Mercer Island-C Away PEAK 4:15 PM
  as of 11/23, new game time; game remains at PEAK
Woodinville-C Away Woodinvl 7:00 PM
Wenatchee-JV Away WEN 7:30 PM
Wenatchee-FR Away WEN 6:00 PM
Wenatchee-C Away WHS SG 7:30 PM
Tumwater-C Away THS 5:30 PM
Centralia-V Away CHS 5:30 PM
Rochester-JV Away RHS 5:30 PM
Lynden Christian MS- Away LCMS 5:15 PM
Nooksack MS- Away NVMS 5:15 PM
Mt. Baker MS- Away MBJH 5:45 PM
Vista MS- Away VistaMS 5:15 PM
Lynden Christian MS- Away LCMS 4:00 PM
Mt. Baker MS- Away MBJH 4:30 PM
Nooksack MS- Away NVMS 4:00 PM
Vista MS- Away VistaMS 4:00 PM
Adna-C Away AHS 5:00 PM
Adna-JV Away AHS 5:45 PM
Nathan Hale-C Away NH 4:15 PM
White Salmon-JV Away CHS 5:00 PM
C / LaConner Away CRC 6:00 PM

Gymnastics
At Kentlake Away KLHS 7:00 PM
At Todd Beamer Away ToddBmr 7:00 PM
At Federal Way Away FWHS 7:00 PM
At Mount Rainier Away MRHS 7:00 PM
GSL #1 at MSS (Lewis & Clark & Ferris Co-H Away MSS 6:00 PM
  LC & Ferris Co-Hosts at MSS or Old Mead Middle School 12509 N. Market St.
At Sumner Away (AGC-Sumner) 7:00 PM

Girls Wrestling
Mount Baker-V Away MBHS 7:00 PM
  weigh-ins begin at 6 p.m.
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVHS 7:00 PM
Lynden-V Away LHS 7:00 PM
  Weigh-in 6:00 p.m.
Mount Vernon-V Away MVHS 7:00 PM
  Weigh-in 6:00 p.m.
Fort Vancouver-V Away FVHS 6:00 PM
South Sound (EA, OR, RR) v. Seattle One (EV-TY, HI Away OHS 7:00 PM
Fife-V Away FHS 6:00 PM
Puyallup-V Away PHS 7:00 PM
Sumner-V Away PHS 7:00 PM
Napavine Mix and Match Away NHS 5:30 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVHS 7:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVHS 7:00 PM

Girls Bowling
Everett-V Away Glacier 3:15 PM
Jackson-V Away Glacier 3:15 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away Glacier 3:15 PM
Todd Beamer-V Away SecLns 3:00 PM
Lindbergh-V Away SkywayPB 3:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away Crosley 3:15 PM
Mark Morris-V Away Triangle 3:15 PM
Kelso-V Away 3:15 PM
Battle Ground-V Away 3:15 PM
Camas-V Away BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Union -V Away BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Stadium-V Away Chalet 3:00 PM

Copyright 2007-2016 NWCAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy